Till innehåll
IFK Visby - Coop Cup 2018 IFK Visbys Höstlovscup (1 - 4 nov 2018)
Coop Cup 2018 IFK Visbys Höstlovscup använder
Cupmate
Coop Cup 2018 IFK Visbys Höstlovscup
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 10 (2008) (F10 (08))
Flickor 10-12 (2006-2008) (F10-12 (06-08))
Flickor 11 (2007) (F11 (07))
Flickor 13 (2005) (F13 (05))
Flickor 15 (2003) (F15 (03))
Flickor 8 (2010) (F8 (-10))
Flickor 9 (2009) (F9 (09))
Pojkar 10 (2008) (P10 (08))
Pojkar 11 (2007) (P11 (07))
Pojkar 11/12 (2006-2007) (P11/12 (06/07))
Pojkar 13/14 (2004-2005) (P13/14 (04/05))
Pojkar 14 (2004) (P14 (04))
Pojkar 8-9 (2009-2010) (P8/9 (09-10))
Pojkar 9-10 (2008-2009) (P9/10 (P08-09))
Planer
ICA Maxi Arena (IMA)
Södervärnshallen (Södv)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 4 nov 09.21 - Flickor 15 (2003) Slutspel - Semifinal - IMA
P18
1 - 0
IFK Visby
Mörkblå
P18:
1. Hilda Henriksson (Mv) (K)
Lina Bani Shoraka
Matilda Söderdahl
Miranda Svedjer
6. Ella Bani Shoraka
7. Mylla Höglund
9. Lovisa Girfalk
10. Siri Lidström
11. Clara Jonsson
12. Klara Lindvall
13. Hannah Henriksson
14. Tuva Ivarsson
17. Engla Stockmarr
Conny Höglund
Eva Lindvall
Mårten Jacobsson
Ronny Henriksson
IFK Visby Mörkblå:
5. Caroline Cedeskog
10. Amanda Nilsson
11. Felicia Wiflings
14. Elsa Söderholm
15. Mathilda Strömstedt
17. Elina Nordström
29. Alma Bark
Johan Sandström
Kicki Rassing
Mikael Wiflings
Stefan Mattsson
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 10 (2008) (F10 (08))
Flickor 10-12 (2006-2008) (F10-12 (06-08))
Flickor 11 (2007) (F11 (07))
Flickor 13 (2005) (F13 (05))
Flickor 15 (2003) (F15 (03))
Flickor 8 (2010) (F8 (-10))
Flickor 9 (2009) (F9 (09))
Pojkar 10 (2008) (P10 (08))
Pojkar 11 (2007) (P11 (07))
Pojkar 11/12 (2006-2007) (P11/12 (06/07))
Pojkar 13/14 (2004-2005) (P13/14 (04/05))
Pojkar 14 (2004) (P14 (04))
Pojkar 8-9 (2009-2010) (P8/9 (09-10))
Pojkar 9-10 (2008-2009) (P9/10 (P08-09))
Planer
ICA Maxi Arena (IMA)
Södervärnshallen (Södv)
Sök lag
Sponsorer
Coop Cup 2018 IFK Visbys Höstlovscup använder
Cupmate