Till innehåll
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2023 (18 - 21 maj 2023)
Cup Halmstad 2023 använder
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2023
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2013 (F10)
F11, födda 2012 (F11)
F12, födda 2011 (F12)
F13, födda 2010 (F13)
F14, födda 2009 (F14)
F8/9, födda 2014-2015 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2013 (P10)
P11, födda 2012 (P11)
P12, födda 2011 (P12)
P13, födda 2010 (P13)
P14, födda 2009 (P14)
P15, födda 2008 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2016 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2015 (P8)
P9, födda 2014 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
#18 - To 18 maj 13.50 - P15, födda 2008 Grupp C - Plan E
Markaryds IF
2 - 0
Kävlinge Harrie FF
Blå
Markaryds IF:
1. Viggo Axelsson (Mv)
22. Cosmo Fürste (Mv)
4. Patryk Kolodziejski
5. Elliot Bernhardsson
6. Wille Andersson
7. Tim Nilsson
8. Ceasar Wilhelmsson
9. Carl Hansson (K)
10. Vilmer Jeppsson
11. Gentrit Shabani
12. Oliver Nilsson
13. Esaias Sköld
14. Oscar Götesson
15. Noah Nilsson
17. Mousa Abdul Khalek
Dan Jeppsson
Victor Wik
Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå:
1. Fritjof Hagman
3. Axel Rasmusson
6. Filip Aronsson
8. Julian Klinger
9. Lucas Andersson
12. Hugo Kroksmark
14. Bastian Åraas
15. Ted Bystedt (K)
17. Liam Jönsson
22. Kalle Jutzeler
24. Elias Amar
27. Jonah Jönsson
28. Isak Strid
30. Carl Henriksson
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2013 (F10)
F11, födda 2012 (F11)
F12, födda 2011 (F12)
F13, födda 2010 (F13)
F14, födda 2009 (F14)
F8/9, födda 2014-2015 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2013 (P10)
P11, födda 2012 (P11)
P12, födda 2011 (P12)
P13, födda 2010 (P13)
P14, födda 2009 (P14)
P15, födda 2008 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2016 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2015 (P8)
P9, födda 2014 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2023 använder
Cupmate