Till innehåll
Skellefteå FF - Northern Elite Trophy 2023 (29 sep - 8 okt 2023)
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate
Northern Elite Trophy 2023
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 30 sep 18.00 - BOYS 14 (Born 2009) Grupp C - Skogsvallen
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 1
RCD Espanyol
01'
1-0 Christoffer Asplund
02'
1-1 Oliver Taipale
32'
2-1 Alfred Ene
34'
3-1 Alfred Ene
40'
4-1 Mille Matsson
GIF Sundsvall:
1. Natan Sjöström
2. Algot Brännström
3. Alwar Magnusson
5. Nils Arenlid
6. Mille Björklund
7. Yonis Zakariya Khasin
8. Eric Karlsson
9. Johan Cuero Carabali
11. Otto Söderberg
12. Sander Färlin
13. Anton Lindegren
14. Christoffer Asplund
15. William Alexandersson
16. Mohsen Payande
17. Anton Grahn
18. Joseph Mondonga
20. Theo Barreflod
21. Mille Matsson
25. Alfred Ene
26. Arvid Connysson
Mats Magnusson
Ola Alexandersson
Per Söderberg
Ted Åkerlund
RCD Espanyol:
69. Leon Andersson (Mv)
12. Aston Permansson
14. Oliver Taipale
16. Hugo Heinz
18. Wilhelm Johansson
19. Malcolm Pineros Florez
20. Leo Stålkula
23. Hugo Bremme
24. Benjamin Sundquist
27. Daniel Kaminski
29. Rasmus Gustavsson
30. Heman FJellner
31. David Hill
80. Alexander Hall
Carlos Donado
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Sök lag
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate