Till innehåll
Skellefteå FF - Northern Elite Trophy 2023 (29 sep - 8 okt 2023)
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate
Northern Elite Trophy 2023
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 30 sep 19.00 - BOYS 14 (Born 2009) Grupp B - Sörvalla IP
Lycksele IF
1 - 5
IFK Umeå
23'
0-1 Alvin Blomqvist
35'
0-2 Thomas Camarra
38'
1-2 Vidar Högberg
39'
1-3 Kevin Camacho
43'
1-4 Kevin Camacho
47'
1-5 Kevin Camacho
Lycksele IF:
35. Henning Zakrisson (Mv)
2. Bror Söder Jonsson
4. Måns Stenlund
5. Theodor Andersson
6. Noel Olofsson
7. Omar Ahmad Almohamad
9. Victor Gustafsson
10. Lucas Yussef
14. Zakayo Philip Chol
17. Halvar Ivebo
18. Axel Bygdèn
19. Vidar Högberg
20. William Burström
21. Julian Karlsson Brännlund
Anna Hildingsson
Johan Högberg
Patrik Lindberg
IFK Umeå:
1. Jakob Kickinger
3. Thomas Camarra
4. Erik Selqvist
5. Frans Brännvall
7. Benjamin Ljung
8. Valdemar Rosenkvist
9. Felix Vikström
10. Vilgot Hansson
11. Love Hakelind
13. Filip Rönnbäck
18. Otto Löwgren
21. Hjalmar Rutqvist
24. Alvin Blomqvist
25. Viktor Thornqvist
28. Kevin Camacho
29. Melvin Sydlén
30. Liam Söderlind
Jan Johansson
Joakim Lindvall
Josefin Brännvall
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Sök lag
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate