Till innehåll
Skellefteå FF - Northern Elite Trophy 2023 (29 sep - 8 okt 2023)
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate
Northern Elite Trophy 2023
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Fr 29 sep 19.00 - BOYS 14 (Born 2009) Grupp C - Skogsvallen
FK Bodø/Glimt
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
03'
1-0 Elias Varem
07'
2-0 Eskil Mikalsen
20'
2-1 Otto Söderberg
28'
3-1 Theodor Granholm
FK Bodø/Glimt:
1. Olav Lyngstad
2. Jakob Mørkved
3. Oskar Ramfjord
4. Madiba Rasch Moyo
5. Herman Hansen
6. Jan Are Daleng
7. Johan Sandmo
8. Sindre Alstad Karlsen
9. Marco Franco Remmen
10. Romario Franco Remmen
11. Adrian Jenssen
12. Maximillian Landsem Vian
14. Theodor Granholm
15. Gabriel Hobbelstad
16. Lucas Lind
17. Eskil Mikalsen
18. Elias Varem
19. Johannes Håvardsen
20. Mathias Setvik
21. Grener Grenersen
Christoffer Ervik
Elias Kerchaoui
Petter Mentzoni
Raymond Rachid
GIF Sundsvall:
1. Natan Sjöström
2. Algot Brännström
3. Alwar Magnusson
5. Nils Arenlid
6. Mille Björklund
7. Yonis Zakariya Khasin
8. Eric Karlsson
9. Johan Cuero Carabali
11. Otto Söderberg
12. Sander Färlin
13. Anton Lindegren
14. Christoffer Asplund
15. William Alexandersson
16. Mohsen Payande
17. Anton Grahn
18. Joseph Mondonga
20. Theo Barreflod
21. Mille Matsson
25. Alfred Ene
26. Arvid Connysson
Mats Magnusson
Ola Alexandersson
Per Söderberg
Ted Åkerlund
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Sök lag
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate