Till innehåll
Skellefteå FF - Northern Elite Trophy 2023 (29 sep - 8 okt 2023)
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate
Northern Elite Trophy 2023
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 1 okt 11.00 - BOYS 14 (Born 2009) Slutspel - Semifinal - Skogsvallen
FF Jaro
2 - 1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Aaron Sandstedt 1 , Artem Bukin 1
Johannes Håvardsen 1
FF Jaro:
2. Isak Hjulfors
6. Aaron Sandstedt
7. Ivar Vidjeskog
8. Sebastian Nyström
9. Benjamin Stennabba
11. Artem Bukin
13. Noah Ahonen
14. Hugo Karlström
16. Ian Gripenberg
17. Hampus Vikman
18. Kevin Gäddnäs
20. Axel Sjölund
21. Benjamin Sabel
22. Alex Renlund
23. Ted Maunumäki
24. Oleksander Haidai
26. Melvin Pelkonen
28. Morgan Jankens
29. Savva Koshovyi
41. Oscar Lundén
44. Alvin Högväg
Johannes Ahonen
Markus Haglund
Thomas Nyström
Ulf Vikman
FK Bodø/Glimt:
1. Olav Lyngstad
2. Jakob Mørkved
3. Oskar Ramfjord
4. Madiba Rasch Moyo
5. Herman Hansen
6. Jan Are Daleng
7. Johan Sandmo
8. Sindre Alstad Karlsen
9. Marco Franco Remmen
10. Romario Franco Remmen
11. Adrian Jenssen
12. Maximillian Landsem Vian
14. Theodor Granholm
15. Gabriel Hobbelstad
16. Lucas Lind
17. Eskil Mikalsen
18. Elias Varem
19. Johannes Håvardsen
20. Mathias Setvik
21. Grener Grenersen
Christoffer Ervik
Elias Kerchaoui
Petter Mentzoni
Raymond Rachid
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Sök lag
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate