Till innehåll
Skellefteå FF - Northern Elite Trophy 2023 (29 sep - 8 okt 2023)
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate
Northern Elite Trophy 2023
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Fr 6 okt 19.30 - BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) Grupp A - Electrolux Home Arena
IFK Östersund
0 - 3
Gimonäs UIF
06'
0-1 Omar Alshiekhkhalil
16'
0-2 David Pacurar
25'
0-3 Arre Petro Keke
IFK Östersund:
Mattias Dillner (annan förening) (Mv)
2. Ludwig Ottosson
3. Victor Schjelvan
4. William Pettersson
6. Dante Eriksson (K)
7. Sam Rondung
8. Simon Lindqvist
9. Sam Ölund
10. Gösta Fransson
11. Axel Oscarsson
12. Samuel Laven
13. Wilmer Staf
15. Albert Frank
16. Filip Sandgren
17. Malte Lohman
18. Oliwer Tackerudh
19. Natnael Yohannes Ermias
20. Axel Wiklander
21. Sahel Teimouri
23. Melvin Kluge
24. Biniam Gebreyonas
25. Theo Palmgren
Anthon Fredriksen
Linus Strängby
Gimonäs UIF :
1. Alvin Klaminder
3. Hadi Shaban
4. Erik Marklund
6. Erik Lapveteläinen
7. Jack Aronson
8. EliasNyström
10. Arre Petro Keke
11. David Lindgren
13. Hamze Ismail
14. Ahmed Nur Mayhub
19. Akira Sandström
25. Omar Alshiekhkhalil
28. Helmer Lundberg
39. Halvar Gunell
43. Thomas Abiel Seyoum
50. David Pacurar
51. Muhammed Kerubino
David Lapveteläinen
Evariste Kekebes
Susanne Nilsson
Thomas Lindgren
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Sök lag
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate