Till innehåll
Skellefteå FF - Northern Elite Trophy 2023 (29 sep - 8 okt 2023)
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate
Northern Elite Trophy 2023
Spelschema
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 8 okt 11.00 - BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) Slutspel - 7-8 plats - Electrolux Home Arena
IFK Östersund
2 - 2
Bodens BK
24'
0-1 Robin Backelind
30'
0-2 Fadi Salo
36'
1-2 Melvin Kluge
46'
2-2 Theo Palmgren
IFK Östersund:
Mattias Dillner (annan förening) (Mv)
2. Ludwig Ottosson
3. Victor Schjelvan
4. William Pettersson
6. Dante Eriksson (K)
7. Sam Rondung
8. Simon Lindqvist
9. Sam Ölund
10. Gösta Fransson
11. Axel Oscarsson
12. Samuel Laven
13. Wilmer Staf
15. Albert Frank
16. Filip Sandgren
17. Malte Lohman
18. Oliwer Tackerudh
19. Natnael Yohannes Ermias
20. Axel Wiklander
21. Sahel Teimouri
23. Melvin Kluge
24. Biniam Gebreyonas
25. Theo Palmgren
Anthon Fredriksen
Linus Strängby
Bodens BK:
1. David Ehlin
2. Martin Engström
3. Ville Lind
5. Fadi Salo
6. Elias Sharma
8. Lars Stridsman
9. Oskar Häggqvist
10. Adam Benson
11. Alfred Hansson
14. Oliver Zetterström
15. Davide Baszen
16. Isak Olsson Heikki
17. Adam Al Saffar
18. Robin Backelind
19. Albin Heikkilä
20. Abdikarim Gaal
21. Joel Claeson
23. Teodor Wärne
24. Melvin Malmström
26. Aqbal Mohammadi
Ann Selini
Henok Feday
Ludvig Selini
Samuel Stridsman
Stefan Meyer
Ulf Sundqvist
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
BOYS 12 (Born 2011) (B12)
BOYS 13 (Born 2010) (B13)
BOYS 14 (Born 2009) (B14)
BOYS 16/17 (Born 2006/2007) (B16/17)
GIRLS 12 (BORN 2011) (G12)
GIRLS 13 (BORN 2010) (G13)
GIRLS 14 (BORN 2009) (G14)
GIRLS 15 (2008) (G15)
Planer
Bollhall Norrvalla
Electrolux Home Arena
Guldvallen
Lejonströms IP
Naturgräs Norrvalla
Naturgräs Norrvalla Plan 2
Sörvalla IP
Skogsvallen
Tallbacka IP
Sök lag
Northern Elite Trophy 2023 använder
Cupmate