Till innehåll
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2024 (9 - 12 maj 2024)
Cup Halmstad 2024 använder
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
#604 - Lö 11 maj 10.30 - P13, födda 2011 Grupp A - Plan D-2
Tölö IF
Grön
5 - 0
Kävlinge Harrie FF
Röd
Tölö IF Grön:
Adrian Strasek
Celvin Karlsson
Dexter Mörner
Dino Nirwan
Felix Horn
Filip Svahn
Gil Francis
Herman Skördåker
Ludvig Fredlund
Oskar Tanner
Vincent Uddmar Wallberg
Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd:
Aaron Reimerz
Abdirahman Isaq
Alexander Lindahl
Alve Hallberg
Anton Nilklint
Bedirhan Gultekin
Benjamin Sparre Walther
Elias Samevik
Eric Brorsson
Hugo Svensson
Liam Lavie
Romeo Sjöbring
Andreas Brorsson
Magnus Samevik
Ola Lavie
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Cup Halmstad Partners
Cup Halmstad 2024 använder
Cupmate