Til innhold
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2024 (9 - 12 mai 2024)
Cup Halmstad 2024 bruker
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2024
Kampoppsett
Lag
Planer
Start
Informasjon
Kampoppsett
Kampoppsett klasser
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Påmelding
Historikk
Kontakt
Logg inn
#123 - Sø 12 mai 08.30 - Pulje A - Plan C
Stafsinge IF
2 - 3
Ramlösa Södra IF
Röd
Stafsinge IF:
2. Aleks Boerboom-Forss
4. Gabriel Johansson
5. Timothy Olsson Högberg
7. Oscar Fjeldstad
8. Milo Bjermqvist
10. Neo Nilsson
11. Natanael Paliouras
12. Lucas Christiansen
14. Neo Williams
17. Algot Bengtsson
19. David Pettersson
21. Axel Karlsson
27. Levi Olsson Högberg
Linda Bengtsson
Linda Johansson
Martin Bjermqvist
Roger Johansson
Ramlösa Södra IF Röd:
Tilbake
Kampoppsett klasser
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Liste over dommere
Søk etter lag
Cup Halmstad Partners
Cup Halmstad 2024 bruker
Cupmate