Till innehåll
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2024 (9 - 12 maj 2024)
Cup Halmstad 2024 använder
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2024
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
#273 - Fr 10 maj 13.00 - P10, födda 2014 Grupp D - Plan E-2
Alets IK
Norr
Värnamo Södra
Vit
Alets IK Norr:
Cleani Cleangoare
Hubert Billfeldt
Ismael Maroof
Ivar Gustafsson
Mohammad Maroof
Nils Andersson
Noah Lövgren
Rafael Fall
Sebastian Dalmo
Taimallah Alsakka
Yaman Alkhlef
Joakim Dalmo
Rasmus Gustafsson
Värnamo Södra Vit:
Alexander Wellermark
Amadeus Ingelsten
Erik Stenholm
Filip Mijatovic
Ilirian Rrecaj
Linton Diener
Melker Lundgren
Melker Magnusson
Tage Söljegård
Valentin Rosengren
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Cup Halmstad Partners
Cup Halmstad 2024 använder
Cupmate