Til indholdet
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2024 (9 - 12 maj 2024)
Cup Halmstad 2024 bruger
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2024
Kamp program
Hold
Planer
Start
Information
Kamp program
Kampe pr klasse
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Tilmelding
Historie
Kontakt
Login
#471 - Sø 12 maj 10.30 - Gruppe B - Plan A-1
IF Centern
HGH FC
IF Centern:
1. Saga Bryntorp
4. Alicia Blomqvist
5. Liv Stenberg
6. Tuva Karlsson
8. Felicia Hjamarsson
9. Tuva Iles
11. Telma Svensson
12. Stina Gustafsson
14. Elsa Molnar
15. Agnes Hofvander
16. Hilda Ekengren
18. Freja Lyckenäs
HGH FC:
Alva Wetterlund
Ebba Malmqvist
Ellen Larsson
Elsa Olsson
Emma Saks
Lillie Nordell
Linn Hilmersson
Molly Jönsson
Noomi Westerberg
Stella Bertilsson
Svea Frediner
Tilbage
Kampe pr klasse
F10, födda 2014 (F10)
F11, födda 2013 (F11)
F12, födda 2012 (F12)
F13, födda 2011 (F13)
F14, födda 2010 (F14)
F6/7, födda 2018 (F6/7)
F8/9, födda 2015-2016 (F8/9)
P10, födda 2014 (P10)
P11, födda 2013 (P11)
P12, födda 2012 (P12)
P13, födda 2011 (P13)
P14, födda 2010 (P14)
P15, födda 2009 (P15)
P6/7, födda 2018 (P6/7)
P8, födda 2016 (P8)
P9, födda 2015 (P9)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D,9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5 naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan D-4- 5mot5, naturgräs (Plan D-4)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Oversigt over dommere
Søg hold
Cup Halmstad Partners
Cup Halmstad 2024 bruger
Cupmate