Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Sö 30 jun 08.00 | A1 | Anderstorps IF Grön | - | Bankeryd SK Svart |
102 | Sö 30 jun 08.00 | D3 | Harrie FF Röd | - | Ulricehamns IFK Röd |
103 | Sö 30 jun 08.00 | D2 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Danderyds SK Vit |
104 | Sö 30 jun 08.00 | D1 | Vrigstad IF | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF |
105 | Sö 30 jun 08.00 | A3 | Habo IF Blå | - | Fc Gute Röd |
106 | Sö 30 jun 08.00 | A2 | Danderyds SK Blå | - | Bankeryd SK Vit |
107 | Sö 30 jun 08.30 | D3 | Harrie FF Blå | - | Månsarps IF |
108 | Sö 30 jun 08.30 | D2 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Habo IF Vit |
109 | Sö 30 jun 08.30 | D1 | Danderyds SK Röd | - | Hovshaga AIF |
110 | Sö 30 jun 08.30 | A3 | Habo IF Svart | - | IF Fram |
111 | Sö 30 jun 08.30 | A2 | Bankeryd SK Gul | - | Fc Gute Grön |
112 | Sö 30 jun 08.30 | A1 | Fc Gute Gul | - | Anderstorps IF Blå |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | Sö 30 jun 11.00 | E | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Danderyds SK Röd |
114 | Sö 30 jun 11.00 | F | IF Fram | - | Bankeryd SK Gul |
115 | Sö 30 jun 11.00 | D1 | Fc Gute Grön | - | Månsarps IF |
116 | Sö 30 jun 11.00 | D2 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF |
117 | Sö 30 jun 11.00 | D3 | Anderstorps IF Grön | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
118 | Sö 30 jun 11.30 | E | Fc Gute Röd | - | Danderyds SK Vit |
119 | Sö 30 jun 11.30 | F | Habo IF Blå | - | Harrie FF Röd |
120 | Sö 30 jun 11.30 | D1 | Habo IF Svart | - | Anderstorps IF Blå |
121 | Sö 30 jun 11.30 | D2 | Ulricehamns IFK Röd | - | Fc Gute Gul |
122 | Sö 30 jun 11.30 | D3 | Bankeryd SK Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
123 | Sö 30 jun 12.00 | E | Vrigstad IF | - | Danderyds SK Blå |
124 | Sö 30 jun 12.00 | F | Habo IF Vit | - | Harrie FF Blå |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | Sö 30 jun 13.00 | D3 | Fc Gute Grön | - | IF Fram |
126 | Sö 30 jun 14.00 | A1 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Hovshaga AIF |
127 | Sö 30 jun 14.00 | A2 | Danderyds SK Blå | - | Anderstorps IF Grön |
128 | Sö 30 jun 14.00 | A3 | Harrie FF Röd | - | Habo IF Svart |
129 | Sö 30 jun 14.00 | D2 | Bankeryd SK Vit | - | Fc Gute Gul |
130 | Sö 30 jun 14.00 | D3 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Fc Gute Röd |
131 | Sö 30 jun 14.30 | A1 | Danderyds SK Röd | - | Ulricehamns IFK Röd |
132 | Sö 30 jun 14.30 | A2 | Danderyds SK Vit | - | Habo IF Blå |
133 | Sö 30 jun 14.30 | A3 | Vrigstad IF | - | Habo IF Vit |
134 | Sö 30 jun 14.30 | D1 | Månsarps IF | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF |
135 | Sö 30 jun 14.30 | D2 | Anderstorps IF Blå | - | Bankeryd SK Gul |
136 | Sö 30 jun 14.30 | D3 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Harrie FF Blå |