Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | Lö 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 5 - 3 | IFK Haninge |
158 | Lö 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta A2 | FS Metta | 7 - 3 | Malmö FF |
159 | Sö 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta A1 | Malmö FF | 1 - 9 | IF Brommapojkarna |
160 | Sö 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta A2 | IFK Haninge | 2 - 2 | FS Metta |
161 | Sö 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 5 - 1 | FS Metta |
162 | Sö 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta A2 | IFK Haninge | 3 - 2 | Malmö FF |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 9 |
2. | FS Metta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-10 | 0 | 4 |
3. | IFK Haninge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Malmö FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-19 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | Lö 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta B1 | Kalmar FF | 3 - 1 | Skeid |
164 | Lö 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta B2 | AIK | 3 - 1 | Ilves |
165 | Sö 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta B1 | Ilves | 1 - 6 | Kalmar FF |
166 | Sö 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta B2 | Skeid | 0 - 7 | AIK |
167 | Sö 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta B1 | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | AIK |
168 | Sö 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta B2 | Skeid | 0 - 3 | Ilves |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
2. | AIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Ilves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Skeid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | Rcd Espanyol Academy | 1 - 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
176 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | PPJ | 5 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK |
177 | Sö 11 aug 09.20 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | IFK Lidingö FK | 2 - 1 | Rcd Espanyol Academy |
178 | Sö 11 aug 09.20 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 2 - 9 | PPJ |
179 | Sö 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta tältet | Rcd Espanyol Academy | 4 - 4 | PPJ |
180 | Sö 11 aug 13.00 | Hässelängen | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 1 - 3 | IFK Lidingö FK |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PPJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-7 | 11 | 7 |
2. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Rcd Espanyol Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta tältet | TPS | 2 - 3 | Djurgårdens IF |
170 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Hässelängen | Tullinge Fotboll | 8 - 4 | NSA |
171 | Sö 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta tältet | NSA | 2 - 1 | TPS |
172 | Sö 11 aug 08.50 | Hässelängen | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 3 | Tullinge Fotboll |
173 | Sö 11 aug 12.10 | Grimsta tältet | TPS | 2 - 3 | Tullinge Fotboll |
174 | Sö 11 aug 12.10 | Hässelängen | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 1 | NSA |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tullinge Fotboll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-7 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | NSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
4. | TPS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 | 0 |