Vinnare A-slutspel: Intercups
Vinnare B-slutspel: Stjørdals Blink
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1483 | Fr 4 jul 08.00 | War A | Sverre IL | 7 - 5* | Tangmoen IL |
1484 | Fr 4 jul 08.00 | War B | Frösö IF | 1 - 2 | Lierne IL |
1485 | Fr 4 jul 08.00 | Tor 7 | IFK Lit | 1 - 2* | Fosen FK |
1486 | Fr 4 jul 08.50 | War A | Flatås IL | 1 - 2* | Neset FK |
1487 | Fr 4 jul 08.50 | War B | Steinkjer FK | 8 - 0 | Lånke IL |
1488 | Fr 4 jul 08.50 | Tor 7 | IFK Östersund | 2 - 1 | Myssjö/Ovikens IF |
1489 | Fr 4 jul 09.50 | War A | IFK Östersund | 2 - 7 | Malvik IL |
1490 | Fr 4 jul 09.50 | War B | Charlottenlund SK | 3 - 1 | Trygg/Lade SK |
1491 | Fr 4 jul 09.50 | Tor 7 | Fram IL | 6 - 1 | HIL/Fevåg-Stjørna FK |
1492 | Fr 4 jul 10.40 | War B | Röra IL | 2 - 4 | Vuku/Stiklestad |
1493 | Fr 4 jul 10.40 | Tor 7 | Brunflo FK | 4 - 2 | Charlottenlund SK |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1495 | Fr 4 jul 11.40 | War A | Frösö IF | 7 - 4 | Sverre IL |
1496 | Fr 4 jul 11.40 | War B | Frösö IF | 3 - 4 | Lierne IL |
1497 | Fr 4 jul 13.30 | War A | Sverre IL | 1 - 7 | Fosen FK |
1498 | Fr 4 jul 13.30 | War B | Nardo FK | 2 - 1 | Sverre IL |
1499 | Fr 4 jul 14.20 | War A | Ås IF | 4 - 3 | IFK Östersund |
1500 | Fr 4 jul 14.20 | War B | Freidig/Trond | 1 - 3 | Neset FK |
1501 | Fr 4 jul 14.20 | Tor 7 | Stjørdals Blink | 15 - 2 | Hommelvik IL |
1502 | Fr 4 jul 15.20 | Löv B | Fram IL | 4 - 5 | Steinkjer FK |
1503 | Fr 4 jul 15.20 | War A | Flatås IL | 6 - 5* | IFK Östersund |
1504 | Fr 4 jul 15.20 | War B | Hommelvik IL | 3 - 4 | Malvik IL |
1505 | Fr 4 jul 15.20 | Tor 7 | Svegs IK | 6 - 1 | Brunflo FK |
1506 | Fr 4 jul 16.10 | War A | Vuku/Stiklestad | 4 - 3 | Vuku/Stiklestad |
1507 | Fr 4 jul 17.10 | Löv B | Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 0 | Charlottenlund SK |
1508 | Fr 4 jul 18.00 | War A | Östersunds FK U | 3 - 2 | Fram IL |
1509 | Fr 4 jul 18.00 | War B | Trygg/Lade SK | 1 - 4 | Steinkjer FK |
1510 | Fr 4 jul 18.00 | Tor 7 | Tiller IL | 3 - 2 | Malvik IL |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1512 | Fr 4 jul 18.50 | Hof B | Frösö IF | 2 - 3 | Ås IF |
1513 | Fr 4 jul 19.00 | War A | Lierne IL | 3 - 5* | Neset FK |
1514 | Fr 4 jul 19.00 | War B | Fosen FK | 3 - 5 | Stjørdals Blink |
1515 | Fr 4 jul 19.00 | Tor 7 | Nardo FK | 1 - 4 | Steinkjer FK |
1516 | Fr 4 jul 19.50 | Hof B | Flatås IL | 0 - 2 | Svegs IK |
1517 | Fr 4 jul 20.00 | Tor 7 | Malvik IL | 2 - 7 | Vuku/Stiklestad |
1518 | Fr 4 jul 22.00 | Löv B | Charlottenlund SK | 2 - 6 | Steinkjer FK |
1519 | Fr 4 jul 22.00 | Hof B | Östersunds FK U | 6 - 1 | Tiller IL |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1521 | Lö 5 jul 08.00 | Pl 2A | Ås IF | 1 - 4 | Svegs IK |
1522 | Lö 5 jul 08.00 | Pl 2B | Neset FK | 0 - 1 | Vuku/Stiklestad |
1523 | Lö 5 jul 08.00 | Pla 7 | Stjørdals Blink | 5 - 1 | Steinkjer FK |
1524 | Lö 5 jul 08.00 | Rea 7 | Steinkjer FK | 4 - 0 | Östersunds FK U |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1526 | Lö 5 jul 11.30 | Pla 7 | Svegs IK | 2 - 3* | Stjørdals Blink |
1527 | Lö 5 jul 11.30 | Rea 7 | Vuku/Stiklestad | 6 - 5* | Steinkjer FK |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1529 | Lö 5 jul 15.30 | Pla 7 | Stjørdals Blink | 15 - 3 | Vuku/Stiklestad |