Till innehåll
Tingsryd United FC - Börjes Cup (26 maj 2024)
Börjes Cup använder
Cupmate
Börjes Cup
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 2015 (F15)
Flickor 2017 (F17)
Pojkar 2014 (P14)
Pojkar 2015 (P15)
Pojkar 2016 (P16)
Pojkar 2017 (P17)
Planer
Plan 1 5manna (Plan 1 5manna)
Plan 1 7manna (Plan 1 7manna)
Plan 2 5manna (Plan 2 5manna)
Plan 2 7manna (Plan 2 7manna)
Plan 3 5manna (Plan 3 5manna)
Sarg 1 (Sarg 1)
sarg 2 (Sarg 2)
Anmälan
Sponsorer
Kontakt
Logga in
Pojkar 2016
Spelschema:
Grupp A
Grupp A
Braås GoIF Lag 1, Röd
- Röd
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 1
- Orange
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 2
- Orange
Ingelstad IK Lag 1
- Röd
Ingelstad IK Lag 2
- Röd
Ryssby IF
Tingsryd United 1
- Grön/svart
Tingsryd United 2
- Svart/grön
Åryds IK
- Röd
Datum
Plan
Sö 26 maj 12.40
Plan 3 5manna
Tingsryd United 1
-
Braås GoIF Lag 1, Röd
Sö 26 maj 13.00
Plan 3 5manna
Tingsryd United 2
-
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 13.20
Plan 3 5manna
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 2
-
Ingelstad IK Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 13.40
Plan 2 5manna
Ryssby IF
-
Tingsryd United 1
Sö 26 maj 13.40
Plan 3 5manna
Ingelstad IK Lag 2
-
Åryds IK
Sö 26 maj 14.00
Plan 2 5manna
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 1
-
Ingelstad IK Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 14.00
Plan 3 5manna
Braås GoIF Lag 1, Röd
-
Tingsryd United 2
Sö 26 maj 14.20
Plan 2 5manna
Ingelstad IK Lag 2
-
Ryssby IF
Sö 26 maj 14.20
Plan 3 5manna
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 2
-
Åryds IK
Sö 26 maj 14.40
Plan 2 5manna
Tingsryd United 2
-
Ingelstad IK Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 14.40
Plan 3 5manna
Tingsryd United 1
-
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 15.00
Plan 1 5manna
Braås GoIF Lag 1, Röd
-
Åryds IK
Sö 26 maj 15.00
Plan 2 5manna
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 2
-
Ingelstad IK Lag 2
Sö 26 maj 15.00
Plan 3 5manna
Ryssby IF
-
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 15.20
Plan 2 5manna
Tingsryd United 2
-
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd Lag 2
Sö 26 maj 15.20
Plan 3 5manna
Tingsryd United 1
-
Ingelstad IK Lag 1
Sö 26 maj 15.40
Plan 2 5manna
Ryssby IF
-
Åryds IK
Sö 26 maj 15.40
Plan 3 5manna
Braås GoIF Lag 1, Röd
-
Ingelstad IK Lag 2
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 2015 (F15)
Flickor 2017 (F17)
Pojkar 2014 (P14)
Pojkar 2015 (P15)
Pojkar 2016 (P16)
Pojkar 2017 (P17)
Planer
Plan 1 5manna (Plan 1 5manna)
Plan 1 7manna (Plan 1 7manna)
Plan 2 5manna (Plan 2 5manna)
Plan 2 7manna (Plan 2 7manna)
Plan 3 5manna (Plan 3 5manna)
Sarg 1 (Sarg 1)
sarg 2 (Sarg 2)
Domarlista
Huvudsponsor
Börjes Cup använder
Cupmate