Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Information
Kabecupen 2024
Spelschema
Flickor födda 2015 (F15)
Flickor födda 2016 (F16)
Flickor födda 2017 (F17)
Pojkar födda 2015 (P15)
Pojkar födda 2016 (P16)
Pojkar födda 2017 (P17)
Plan 0.01 (P1)
Plan 0.02 (P2)
Plan 0.03 (P3)
Plan 0.04 (P4)
Plan 0.05 (P5)
Plan 0.06 (P6)
Plan 0.07 (P7)
Plan 0.08 (P8)
Plan 0.09 (P9)
Plan 0.10 (P10)
Plan 0.11 (P11)
Plan 0.12 (P12)
Plan 0.13 (P13)
Plan 0.14 (P14)
Plan 0.15 (P15)
Plan 0.16 (P16)
Plan 0.17 (P17)
Plan 0.18 (P18)
Plan 0.19 (P19)
Plan 0.20 (P20)
Plan 0.21 (P21)
Plan 0.22 (P22)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Sponsorer
Kontakt
Logga in
Pojkar födda 2017
Spelschema:
Grupp A
Grupp B
Grupp C
Grupp D
Grupp E
Grupp F
Grupp G
Grupp H
Grupp I
Grupp J
Grupp K
Grupp L
Grupp A
Barnarps IF 1
Hovslätts IK 1
IF Hallby Vit
Nässjö FF 1
Tabergs SK 1
Waggeryds IK 1
Grupp B
Hovslätts IK 2
IF Hallby Blå
Nässjö FF 2
Tabergs SK 2
Waggeryds IK 2
Grupp C
Bankeryds SK Svart
Barnarps IF 2
Hovslätts IK 3
IF Haga Svart
IF Hallby Blåvit
Nässjö FF 3
Grupp D
Bankeryds SK Gul
Forserums IF
IF Haga Vit
Månsarp IF
Nässjö FF 4
Grupp E
Bankeryds SK Vit
Bottnaryd IF 1
IF Haga Gul
Nässjö FF 5
Vrigstad IF
Waggeryds IK 4
Grupp F
Bankeryds SK blå
Bottnaryd IF 2
IF Hallby Mörkblå
Nässjö FF 6
Waggeryds IK 3
Grupp G
Egnahems BK 1
Habo IF Lag blå
IK Tord 1
IK Vista Röd
Sävsjö FF 1
Tenhults IF 1
Grupp H
Habo IF Lag vit
IK Tord 2
Mariebo IK Svart
Sävsjö FF 2
Tenhults IF 2
Grupp I
Annebergs GIF
Habo IF Svart
IK Tord 3
IK Vista Blå
Mariebo IK Gul
Värnamo Södra 1
Grupp J
Egnahems BK 2
Habo IF Röd
IK Tord 4
Tenhults IF 3
Värnamo Södra 2
Grupp K
Egnahems BK 3
Habo IF Grön
IK Tord 6
Tenhults IF 4
Värnamo Södra 3
Ölmstad IS 1
Grupp L
Egnahems BK 4
Habo IF Gul
IK Tord 5
Värnamo Södra 4
Ölmstad IS 2
Huvudsponsor
Sponsorer
Adidas
Beslagia
Blum
Bohag
Borgakungen
Castellum
Hooks Herrgård
Inslaget
Intersport
Jemab
Kunskapsskolan
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping
Lambertsson
Lyreco
Passera
Peab
Prolympia
Teleproffs
Kabecupen använder