Vinner Sluttspill: Snarøya 1
Dato | Bane | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lø 31 aug 10.00 | Fotball Bane 1 | Snarøya 1 | 1 - 3 | Ullevål | |
Lø 31 aug 10.25 | Fotball Bane 1 | Snarøya 2 | 1 - 6 | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | |
Lø 31 aug 10.50 | Fotball Bane 1 | Hamar IL | 0 - 1 | Ready | |
Lø 31 aug 11.15 | Fotball Bane 1 | Ullevål | 5 - 1 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | |
Lø 31 aug 11.50 | Fotball Bane 1 | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | 6 - 0 | Snarøya 1 | |
Lø 31 aug 12.15 | Fotball Bane 1 | Ready | 1 - 0 | Snarøya 2 | |
Lø 31 aug 12.40 | Fotball Bane 1 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 1 - 3 | Hamar IL | |
Lø 31 aug 13.05 | Fotball Bane 1 | Snarøya 2 | 0 - 1 | Ullevål | |
Lø 31 aug 13.45 | Fotball Bane 1 | Ready | 0 - 0 | Snarøya 1 | |
Lø 31 aug 14.10 | Fotball Bane 1 | Ullevål | 0 - 1 | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | |
Lø 31 aug 14.35 | Fotball Bane 1 | Ready | 4 - 0 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | |
Lø 31 aug 15.00 | Fotball Bane 1 | Snarøya 1 | 1 - 2 | Hamar IL | |
Lø 31 aug 15.25 | Fotball Bane 1 | Snarøya 2 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | |
Lø 31 aug 15.50 | Fotball Bane 1 | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | 2 - 2 | Hamar IL | |
Sø 1 sep 08.30 | Sparta Amfi | Snarøya 1 | 4 - 1 | Ullevål | |
Sø 1 sep 08.30 | Ungdomshallen | Snarøya 2 | 3 - 3 | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | |
Sø 1 sep 08.55 | Sparta Amfi | Hamar IL | 1 - 5 | Ready | |
Sø 1 sep 09.45 | Sparta Amfi | Ullevål | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | |
Sø 1 sep 09.45 | Ungdomshallen | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | 0 - 6 | Snarøya 1 | |
Sø 1 sep 10.25 | Sparta Amfi | Ready | 2 - 2 | Snarøya 2 | |
Sø 1 sep 10.50 | Ungdomshallen | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 2 - 2 | Hamar IL | |
Sø 1 sep 11.40 | Ungdomshallen | Ready | 1 - 3 | Snarøya 1 | |
Sø 1 sep 12.05 | Ungdomshallen | Ullevål | 2 - 1 | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | |
Sø 1 sep 13.00 | Ungdomshallen | Ready | 4 - 1 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | |
Sø 1 sep 13.10 | Sparta Amfi | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | 3 - 1 | Hamar IL | |
Sø 1 sep 13.40 | Ungdomshallen | Snarøya 2 | 2 - 6 | Ullevål | |
Sø 1 sep 14.30 | Ungdomshallen | Snarøya 1 | 6 - 0 | Hamar IL | |
Sø 1 sep 14.55 | Ungdomshallen | Snarøya 2 | 1 - 2 | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ready | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18-7 | 11 | 12 |
2. | Ullevål | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20-10 | 10 | 12 |
3. | Røa / Ullern Smågutt | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22-15 | 7 | 10 |
4. | Snarøya 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21-13 | 8 | 9 |
5. | Hamar IL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11-21 | -10 | 6 |
6. | Snarøya 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10-21 | -11 | 4 |
7. | Sarpsborg Bandyklubb | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7-22 | -15 | 3 |