Vinner A-sluttspill: Nardo FK
Vinner B-sluttspill: Malvik IL
Dato | Bane | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1245 | Fr 6 jul 08.00 | Jämtkraft B | Ålen IL | 2 - 4 | Fram IL |
1246 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Jämtkraft A | Nardo FK | 2 - 1* | Forsa IF |
1247 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Jämtkraft B | Brönnöysund IL | 4 - 0 | Stjördal/Blink IL |
1248 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 1 | Kolstad IL | 2 - 0 | Sjetne IL |
1249 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 2 | Orkla FK | 7 - 1 | Sverresborg IL |
1250 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 3 | Kil/Hemne IL | 0 - 1 | Nidelv IL |
1251 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 4 | IFK Östersund | 2 - 1 | Grong IL |
1252 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 5 | Clausenengen FK | 5 - 3 | Hegra-Remyra |
1253 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 6 | Hommelvik IL | 1 - 0 | IFK Täby |
1254 | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Reaxcerv | Vuku IL | 7 - 0 | IFK Östersund |
1255 | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 1 | Verdal IL | 0 - 1 | Nardo FK |
1256 | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 2 | Steinkjer FK | 5 - 6 | Deren Sumida |
1257 | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 3 | Sollentuna United FK | 4 - 2 | Byåsen IL |
1258 | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 4 | Kristiansund FK | 1 - 7 | Skogn IL |
1259 | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 5 | Byåsen IL | 1 - 3 | Kattem IL |
1260 | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 6 | Ope IF | 5 - 6 | Melhus IL |
Dato | Bane | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1262 | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 2 | Fram IL | 1 - 3 | Brönnöysund IL |
1263 | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 3 | Nardo FK | 5 - 2 | Kolstad IL |
1264 | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 4 | Orkla FK | 5 - 4 | IFK Östersund |
1265 | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 5 | Nidelv IL | 0 - 2 | Clausenengen FK |
1266 | Fr 6 jul 15.30 | Plan 2 | Hommelvik IL | 5 - 1 | Nardo FK |
1267 | Fr 6 jul 15.30 | Plan 4 | Vuku IL | 3 - 0 | Deren Sumida |
1268 | Fr 6 jul 15.30 | Plan 5 | Sollentuna United FK | 6 - 5 | Kattem IL |
1269 | Fr 6 jul 16.40 | Plan 1 | Skogn IL | 4 - 0 | Melhus IL |
Dato | Bane | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1271 | Fr 6 jul 18.50 | Plan 2 | Brönnöysund IL | 0 - 3 | Orkla FK |
1272 | Fr 6 jul 18.50 | Plan 4 | Nardo FK | 1 - 0 | Clausenengen FK |
1273 | Fr 6 jul 19.50 | Plan 6 | Hommelvik IL | 2 - 3 | Sollentuna United FK |
1274 | Fr 6 jul 21.00 | Plan 5 | Vuku IL | 3 - 2 | Skogn IL |
Dato | Bane | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1276 | Lø 7 jul 09.15 | Plan 6 | Orkla FK | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna United FK |
1277 | Lø 7 jul 09.15 | Reaxcerv | Nardo FK | 3 - 2 | Vuku IL |
Dato | Bane | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1279 | Lø 7 jul 14.00 | Plan 1 | Sollentuna United FK | 0 - 2 | Nardo FK |