Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | Lö 11 aug 16.00 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 - 2 | AIK |
156 | Lö 11 aug 16.00 | Grimsta A2 | Stockholm Södra FF | 2 - 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
157 | Sö 12 aug 08.30 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 0 - 3 | IF Brommapojkarna |
158 | Sö 12 aug 08.30 | Grimsta A2 | AIK | 1 - 0 | Stockholm Södra FF |
159 | Sö 12 aug 11.50 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 0 | Stockholm Södra FF |
160 | Sö 12 aug 11.50 | Grimsta A2 | AIK | 6 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | Lö 11 aug 16.50 | Grimsta B1 | FC Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | FS METTA |
162 | Lö 11 aug 16.50 | Grimsta B2 | Malmö FF | 5 - 0 | Ilves |
163 | Sö 12 aug 08.30 | Grimsta B1 | Ilves | 2 - 1 | FC Trelleborg |
164 | Sö 12 aug 08.30 | Grimsta B2 | FS METTA | 1 - 0 | Malmö FF |
165 | Sö 12 aug 12.40 | Grimsta B1 | FC Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | Malmö FF |
166 | Sö 12 aug 12.40 | Grimsta B2 | FS METTA | 5 - 0 | Ilves |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | Lö 11 aug 17.40 | Grimsta tältet | HJK | 4 - 2 | PPJ Helsinki |
174 | Lö 11 aug 17.40 | Hässelängen | Djurgårdens IF | 8 - 3 | IFK Berga |
175 | Sö 12 aug 09.20 | Grimsta B1 | IFK Berga | 2 - 3 | HJK |
176 | Sö 12 aug 09.20 | Grimsta B2 | PPJ Helsinki | 4 - 5 | Djurgårdens IF |
177 | Sö 12 aug 12.40 | Grimsta tältet | HJK | 3 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF |
178 | Sö 12 aug 12.40 | Hässelängen | PPJ Helsinki | 2 - 3 | IFK Berga |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | Lö 11 aug 16.50 | Grimsta tältet | FC Kasiysi Red | 4 - 0 | IFK Lidingö |
168 | Lö 11 aug 16.50 | Hässelängen | GrIFK | 2 - 8 | Sollentuna FK |
169 | Sö 12 aug 08.30 | Grimsta tältet | IFK Lidingö | 3 - 4 | GrIFK |
170 | Sö 12 aug 08.30 | Hässelängen | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 0 | FC Kasiysi Red |
171 | Sö 12 aug 13.30 | Grimsta B1 | GrIFK | 1 - 2 | FC Kasiysi Red |
172 | Sö 12 aug 13.30 | Grimsta B2 | Sollentuna FK | 5 - 1 | IFK Lidingö |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|