Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | Lö 11 aug 18.30 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 8 - 2 | FC Trelleborg |
132 | Lö 11 aug 18.30 | Grimsta A2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 1 - 6 | Hammarby IF |
133 | Sö 12 aug 11.00 | Grimsta A1 | Hammarby IF | 1 - 3 | IF Brommapojkarna |
134 | Sö 12 aug 11.00 | Grimsta A2 | FC Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
135 | Sö 12 aug 15.10 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 8 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
136 | Sö 12 aug 15.10 | Grimsta A2 | FC Trelleborg | 2 - 2 | Hammarby IF |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | Lö 11 aug 18.30 | Grimsta tältet | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | PPJ Helsinki |
144 | Lö 11 aug 18.30 | Hässelängen | HJK | 5 - 0 | TPS |
145 | Sö 12 aug 11.00 | Grimsta tältet | TPS | 3 - 8 | Kalmar FF |
146 | Sö 12 aug 11.00 | Hässelängen | PPJ Helsinki | 1 - 3 | HJK |
147 | Sö 12 aug 15.10 | Grimsta tältet | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | HJK |
148 | Sö 12 aug 15.10 | Hässelängen | PPJ Helsinki | 6 - 1 | TPS |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | Lö 11 aug 18.30 | Grimsta B1 | MTK Budapest | 4 - 3 | AIK |
138 | Lö 11 aug 18.30 | Grimsta B2 | FS METTA | 6 - 2 | Malmö FF |
139 | Sö 12 aug 10.10 | Grimsta B1 | Malmö FF | 5 - 4 | MTK Budapest |
140 | Sö 12 aug 10.10 | Grimsta B2 | AIK | 1 - 10 | FS METTA |
141 | Sö 12 aug 14.20 | Grimsta tältet | MTK Budapest | 1 - 2 | FS METTA |
142 | Sö 12 aug 15.10 | Grimsta B2 | AIK | 1 - 4 | Malmö FF |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | Lö 11 aug 19.20 | Grimsta tältet | GrIFK | 2 - 3 | Ilves |
150 | Lö 11 aug 19.20 | Hässelängen | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 | FC Kasiysi Red |
151 | Sö 12 aug 11.00 | Grimsta B1 | FC Kasiysi Red | 1 - 2 | GrIFK |
152 | Sö 12 aug 11.00 | Grimsta B2 | Ilves | 7 - 3 | Djurgårdens IF |
154 | Sö 12 aug 14.20 | Hässelängen | Ilves | 6 - 2 | FC Kasiysi Red |
153 | Sö 12 aug 16.00 | Grimsta B1 | GrIFK | 1 - 4 | Djurgårdens IF |
S | V | F | + - | P |
---|