Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
To 10 maj 13.30 | Plan 3 | VASALUND A | 4 - 2 | BP-4 | |
To 10 maj 14.00 | Plan 1 | AIK U | 3 - 1 | NACKA FC | |
To 10 maj 15.00 | Plan 2 | VASALUND A | 1 - 2 | AIK U | |
To 10 maj 15.00 | Plan 3 | BP-4 | 5 - 7 | NACKA FC | |
To 10 maj 16.30 | Plan 1 | NACKA FC | - | VASALUND A | |
To 10 maj 16.30 | Plan 2 | BP-4 | - | AIK U |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | VASALUND A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 |
3. | NACKA FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 3 |
4. | BP-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
To 10 maj 14.00 | Plan 2 | FC ARLANDA | 1 - 1 | VÄSTERÅS SK | |
To 10 maj 14.00 | Plan 3 | ASSYRISKA FF P08-1 VIT | 0 - 3 | HAMMARBY-13 | |
To 10 maj 15.30 | Plan 1 | FC ARLANDA | 3 - 5 | ASSYRISKA FF P08-1 VIT | |
To 10 maj 15.30 | Plan 2 | VÄSTERÅS SK | 1 - 4 | HAMMARBY-13 | |
To 10 maj 16.30 | Plan 3 | HAMMARBY-13 | - | FC ARLANDA | |
To 10 maj 17.00 | Plan 1 | VÄSTERÅS SK | - | ASSYRISKA FF P08-1 VIT |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAMMARBY-13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 6 |
2. | ASSYRISKA FF P08-1 VIT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
3. | FC ARLANDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 1 |
4. | VÄSTERÅS SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
To 10 maj 14.30 | Plan 1 | LIDINGÖ -13 | 2 - 5 | IK FREJ | |
To 10 maj 14.30 | Plan 2 | JARLABERG IF | 5 - 1 | HUDDINGE IF | |
To 10 maj 15.30 | Plan 3 | JARLABERG IF | 2 - 0 | LIDINGÖ -13 | |
To 10 maj 16.00 | Plan 1 | HUDDINGE IF | - | IK FREJ | |
To 10 maj 17.00 | Plan 2 | IK FREJ | - | JARLABERG IF | |
To 10 maj 17.00 | Plan 3 | HUDDINGE IF | - | LIDINGÖ -13 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JARLABERG IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 6 |
2. | IK FREJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 |
3. | HUDDINGE IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
4. | LIDINGÖ -13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
To 10 maj 13.30 | Plan 1 | EKHAGENS IF | 1 - 3 | BK FORWARD | |
To 10 maj 13.30 | Plan 2 | BP-5 | 2 - 4 | SEGELTORPS IF | |
To 10 maj 14.30 | Plan 3 | BP-5 | 1 - 3 | EKHAGENS IF | |
To 10 maj 15.00 | Plan 1 | SEGELTORPS IF | 1 - 2 | BK FORWARD | |
To 10 maj 16.00 | Plan 2 | BK FORWARD | - | BP-5 | |
To 10 maj 16.00 | Plan 3 | SEGELTORPS IF | - | EKHAGENS IF |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK FORWARD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | SEGELTORPS IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 |
3. | EKHAGENS IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | BP-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |