Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 - 0 | Hammarby IF |
182 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta A2 | FS Metta | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF |
183 | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta A1 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 5 | IF Brommapojkarna |
184 | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta A2 | Hammarby IF | 2 - 1 | FS Metta |
185 | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 1 | FS Metta |
186 | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta A2 | Hammarby IF | 0 - 1 | Djurgårdens IF |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
2. | FS Metta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hammarby IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta B1 | IFK Lidingö FK | 1 - 13 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
188 | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta B2 | Ilves | 3 - 5 | Malmö FF |
189 | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta B1 | Malmö FF | 3 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK |
190 | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta B2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 6 - 2 | Ilves |
191 | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta B1 | IFK Lidingö FK | 0 - 3 | Ilves |
192 | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta B2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 4 - 1 | Malmö FF |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 9 |
2. | Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Ilves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-19 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Grimsta tältet | Syrianska FC | 0 - 3 | TPS |
194 | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Hässelängen | FC Trelleborg | 1 - 1 | FC Kasiysi |
195 | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta tältet | FC Kasiysi | 3 - 0 | Syrianska FC |
196 | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Hässelängen | TPS | 1 - 6 | FC Trelleborg |
197 | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta tältet | Syrianska FC | 0 - 3 | FC Trelleborg |
198 | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Hässelängen | TPS | 3 - 1 | FC Kasiysi |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 |
2. | TPS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FC Kasiysi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Syrianska FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | PPJ | 8 - 2 | NSA |
200 | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | Enskede IK | 4 - 3 | FC Djursholm |
201 | Sö 11 aug 10.10 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | FC Djursholm | 0 - 6 | PPJ |
202 | Sö 11 aug 10.10 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | NSA | 3 - 2 | Enskede IK |
203 | Sö 11 aug 14.40 | Grimsta tältet | PPJ | 6 - 3 | Enskede IK |
204 | Sö 11 aug 14.40 | Hässelängen | NSA | 8 - 4 | FC Djursholm |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PPJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-5 | 15 | 9 |
2. | NSA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-14 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Enskede IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-12 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Djursholm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-18 | -11 | 0 |