Till innehåll
Stockholmsmästerskapen
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Information
Frågor och Svar
Tävlingsinformation
Tävlingsregler
Spelschema
F2008
F2008 Svår
F2009
F2009 svår
F2010 Svår
F2011
P2007
P2007 Svår
P2008
P2008 Svår
P2009
P2009 Svår
P2010
P2010 Svår
P2011
P2011 Nybörjare
P2012
P2012 Nybörjare
Östermalms IP 1
Östermalms IP 2
Östermalms IP 3
Östermalms IP 4
Östermalms IP 5
Östermalms IP 6
Hjorthagens IP 1
Hjorthagens IP 2
Hjorthagens IP 3
Hjorthagens IP 4
Hjorthagens IP 5
Domarlista
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
P2008
Spelschema:
Grupp A
Grupp B
Grupp C
Grupp D
Grupp E
Grupp F
Slutspel
Mellanrunda grupp 1
Datum
Plan
165
Lö 19 okt 11.45
Hjorthagens IP 1
Täby FK P08:3 Blå
-
Tullinge Fotboll
166
Lö 19 okt 11.45
Hjorthagens IP 2
Åkersberga BK Orange
-
Djurgårdens IF P08-4 gul
169
Lö 19 okt 12.00
Hjorthagens IP 3
IFK Vaxholm Blå
-
Djurgårdens IF P08-4 svart
167
Lö 19 okt 12.15
Hjorthagens IP 1
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart
-
Djurgårdens IF P08-7
168
Lö 19 okt 12.15
Hjorthagens IP 2
IFK Aspudden Tellus Lag A
-
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 29
170
Lö 19 okt 12.30
Hjorthagens IP 3
Vasastan BK Blå
-
Boo FF P08:2
171
Lö 19 okt 13.05
Hjorthagens IP 1
Täby FK P08:3 Blå
-
IFK Vaxholm Blå
172
Lö 19 okt 13.05
Hjorthagens IP 2
Tullinge Fotboll
-
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart
173
Lö 19 okt 13.05
Hjorthagens IP 3
Djurgårdens IF P08-7
-
Djurgårdens IF P08-4 svart
174
Lö 19 okt 13.35
Hjorthagens IP 1
Åkersberga BK Orange
-
Vasastan BK Blå
175
Lö 19 okt 13.35
Hjorthagens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 29
-
Boo FF P08:2
176
Lö 19 okt 13.35
Hjorthagens IP 3
Djurgårdens IF P08-4 gul
-
IFK Aspudden Tellus Lag A
177
Lö 19 okt 18.00
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF P08-3
-
Djurgårdens IF P08-9
178
Lö 19 okt 18.00
Hjorthagens IP 2
IFK Lidingö 9:2
-
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart
181
Lö 19 okt 18.15
Hjorthagens IP 3
IFK Aspudden Tellus Lag B
-
IFK Österåker FK
179
Lö 19 okt 18.30
Hjorthagens IP 1
Bele Barkarby FF P08-2
-
Reymersholms IK P08:3
180
Lö 19 okt 18.30
Hjorthagens IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 6
-
IFK Vaxholm Vit
182
Lö 19 okt 18.45
Hjorthagens IP 3
Norrtulls SK P08 Vit
-
Skå IK Gul
183
Lö 19 okt 19.20
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF P08-3
-
IFK Aspudden Tellus Lag B
184
Lö 19 okt 19.20
Hjorthagens IP 2
Djurgårdens IF P08-9
-
Bele Barkarby FF P08-2
185
Lö 19 okt 19.20
Hjorthagens IP 3
Reymersholms IK P08:3
-
IFK Österåker FK
186
Lö 19 okt 19.50
Hjorthagens IP 1
IFK Lidingö 9:2
-
Norrtulls SK P08 Vit
187
Lö 19 okt 19.50
Hjorthagens IP 2
IFK Lidingö 9:2
-
Norrtulls SK P08 Vit
188
Lö 19 okt 19.50
Hjorthagens IP 3
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart
-
IF Brommapojkarna Lag 6
Stockholmsmästerskapen använder