Hareserien 2019-2020

Spelschema:


Grupp A

  Datum Plan   
1.  Ti 5 nov 20.00  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 15 - 1 Tramps
2.  Ti 5 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tigers 7 - 9 Oranje
3.  On 6 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  Bocksjön 15 - 3 Robotics
4.  Ti 12 nov 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tramps 4 - 7 Tigers
5.  Ti 12 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 7 - 2 Robotics
6.  On 13 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 8 - 1 Bocksjön
7.  Ti 19 nov 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tigers 9 - 0 Bocksjön
8.  Ti 19 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tramps 6 - 12 Robotics
9.  On 20 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 1 - 6 Oranje
10.  Ti 26 nov 20.00  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 7 - 4 Tigers
11.  Ti 26 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tramps 4 - 14 Bocksjön
12.  On 27 nov 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 17 - 4 Robotics
13.  Ti 3 dec 20.00  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 5 - 6 Bocksjön
14.  Ti 3 dec 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tigers 5 - 0 wo Robotics
15.  On 4 dec 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tramps 0 - 16 Oranje
16.  Ti 10 dec 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tramps 4 - 10 EA Sports
17.  Ti 10 dec 21.10  Skultuna IP  Robotics 5 - 8 Bocksjön
18.  On 11 dec 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 7 - 3 Tigers
19.  Ti 17 dec 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tigers 10 - 3 Tramps
20.  Ti 17 dec 21.10  Skultuna IP  Bocksjön 2 - 8 Oranje
21.  On 18 dec 21.10  Skultuna IP  Robotics 8 - 7 EA Sports
22.  Ti 7 jan 20.00  Skultuna IP  Bocksjön 10 - 3 Tigers
23.  Ti 7 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Robotics 10 - 2 Tramps
24.  On 8 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 6 - 4 EA Sports
25.  Ti 14 jan 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tigers 5 - 8 EA Sports
26.  Ti 14 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Robotics 7 - 4 Oranje
27.  On 15 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Bocksjön 11 - 1 Tramps
28.  Ti 21 jan 20.00  Skultuna IP  Bocksjön 1 - 7 EA Sports
29.  Ti 21 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 9 - 5 Tramps
30.  On 22 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Robotics 13 - 8 Tigers
31.  Ti 28 jan 20.00  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 8 - 2 Tramps
32.  Ti 28 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Bocksjön 11 - 10 Robotics
33.  On 29 jan 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tigers 0 - 5 wo Oranje
34.  Ti 4 feb 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tramps 4 - 4 Tigers
35.  Ti 4 feb 21.10  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 2 - 2 Robotics
36.  On 5 feb 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 7 - 3 Bocksjön
37.  Ti 11 feb 20.00  Skultuna IP  Tigers 10 - 9 Bocksjön
38.  Ti 11 feb 21.10  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 1 - 5 Oranje
39.  On 12 feb 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tramps 5 - 11 Robotics
40.  Ti 18 feb 20.00  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 8 - 5 Tigers
41.  Ti 18 feb 21.10  Skultuna IP  Oranje 13 - 2 Robotics
42.  On 19 feb 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tramps 8 - 10 Bocksjön
43.  Ti 3 mar 20.00  Skultuna IP  EA Sports 5 - 7 Bocksjön
44.  Ti 3 mar 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tigers 4 - 6 Robotics
45.  On 4 mar 21.10  Skultuna IP  Tramps 4 - 11 Oranje
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Oranje 15 14 0 1 131-44 87 28
2. Bocksjön 15 9 0 6 108-93 15 18
3. EA Sports 15 8 1 6 95-64 31 17
4. Robotics 15 7 1 7 95-114 -19 15
5. Tigers 15 5 1 9 84-93 -9 11
6. Tramps 15 0 1 14 53-158 -105 1

Sponsorer