Till innehåll
Gislaveds IS - Zinkteknik Cup 2013 (26 jan - 3 feb 2013)
Zinkteknik Cup 2013 använder
Cupmate
Zinkteknik Cup 2013
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F 00
F 01
F 02
P 00
P 01
P 02
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 26 jan 2013
Plan:
Plan A
Plan B
Plan A
Tid
08.45
F 00 - A
Ifk Värnamo
0 - 3
Reftele GOIF
09.00
F 00 - B
Smålandsstenar Goif
1 - 0
Ifk Värnamo
09.15
F 00 - A
Hillerstorps GoiF
1 - 1
Egnahems BK
09.45
F 00 - B
Gislaveds IS
2 - 0
Smålandsstenar Goif
10.00
F 00 - A
Hillerstorps GoiF
0 - 3
Reftele GOIF
10.15
F 00 - A
Smålansstenar Goif
0 - 0
Ifk Värnamo
10.30
F 00 - B
Ifk Värnamo
2 - 0
Gnosjö IF
10.45
F 00 - A
Reftele GOIF
2 - 0
Egnahems BK
11.15
F 00 - B
Ifk Värnamo
0 - 1
Hillerstorps GoiF
11.30
F 00 - A
Egnahems BK
0 - 0
Ifk Värnamo
11.45
F 00 - A
Smålansstenar Goif
0 - 0
Hillerstorps GoiF
12.00
F 00 - B
Gislaveds IS
5 - 0
Gnosjö IF
1.
12.20
F 00 - 1/2
Reftele GOIF
1 - 2
Ifk Värnamo
3.
12.40
F 00 - Final
Ifk Värnamo
0 - 4
Gislaveds IS
13.30
P 00 - C
Värnamo Södra FF
1 - 1
Ekhagens IF
13.45
P 00 - A
Värnamo Södra FF
0 - 1
Ekhagens IF
14.00
P 00 - B
IFK Värnamo
0 - 1
Forsheda IF
14.15
P 00 - D
IFK Värnamo
1 - 3
Jönköpings Södra
14.30
P 00 - C
Ekhagens IF
0 - 4
Kalmar FF
14.45
P 00 - A
Ekhagens IF
1 - 0
Oskarströms IS
15.00
P 00 - B
Forsheda IF
1 - 2
BK Astrio
15.15
P 00 - D
Jönköpings Södra
0 - 0
BK Astrio
15.30
P 00 - C
Kalmar FF
3 - 0
Gislaved IS
15.45
P 00 - A
Oskarströms IS
2 - 1
Bredaryds IK
16.00
P 00 - B
BK Astrio
5 - 0
Gislaved IS
16.15
P 00 - D
BK Astrio
3 - 0
Bredaryds IK
16.30
P 00 - C
Kalmar FF
3 - 0
Värnamo Södra FF
16.45
P 00 - A
Oskarströms IS
3 - 0
Värnamo Södra FF
17.00
P 00 - B
BK Astrio
1 - 1
IFK Värnamo
17.15
P 00 - D
BK Astrio
1 - 0
IFK Värnamo
17.30
P 00 - C
Fristad/Sparsör
0 - 7
Kalmar FF
17.45
P 00 - A
Team MB United
3 - 0
Oskarströms IS
18.00
P 00 - B
Team MB United
2 - 0
BK Astrio
18.15
P 00 - D
Fristad/Sparsör 2
2 - 3
BK Astrio
4.
18.40
P 00 - 1/4
Team MB United
1 - 0
BK Astrio
6.
19.00
P 00 - 1/4
Kalmar FF
0 - 2
Jönköpings Södra
8.
19.20
P 00 - 1/2
Team MB United
1 - 0
Jönköpings Södra
10.
19.45
P 00 - Final
Team MB United
2 - 0
BK Astrio
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F 00
F 01
F 02
P 00
P 01
P 02
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Sök lag
Zinkteknik Cup 2013 använder
Cupmate