Till innehåll
Gislaveds IS - Zinkteknik Cup 2013 (26 jan - 3 feb 2013)
Zinkteknik Cup 2013 använder
Cupmate
Zinkteknik Cup 2013
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F 00
F 01
F 02
P 00
P 01
P 02
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 26 jan 2013
Plan:
Plan A
Plan B
Plan B
Tid
08.30
F 00 - A
Smålansstenar Goif
0 - 1
Egnahems BK
08.45
F 00 - B
Hillerstorps GoiF
0 - 1
Gnosjö IF
09.00
F 00 - B
Ifk Värnamo
0 - 1
Gislaveds IS
09.15
F 00 - A
Reftele GOIF
1 - 0
Smålansstenar Goif
09.30
F 00 - B
Hillerstorps GoiF
3 - 0
Ifk Värnamo
09.45
F 00 - B
Gnosjö IF
0 - 0
Ifk Värnamo
10.15
F 00 - B
Hillerstorps GoiF
0 - 4
Gislaveds IS
10.30
F 00 - B
Smålandsstenar Goif
0 - 1
Ifk Värnamo
10.45
F 00 - A
Ifk Värnamo
1 - 1
Hillerstorps GoiF
11.00
F 00 - B
Gislaveds IS
2 - 0
Ifk Värnamo
11.15
F 00 - B
Gnosjö IF
0 - 1
Smålandsstenar Goif
11.45
F 00 - B
Ifk Värnamo
0 - 3
Ifk Värnamo
12.00
F 00 - B
Smålandsstenar Goif
1 - 1
Hillerstorps GoiF
2.
12.20
F 00 - 1/2
Gislaveds IS
3 - 0
Egnahems BK
13.30
P 00 - C
Gislaved IS
1 - 2
Fristad/Sparsör
13.45
P 00 - A
Bredaryds IK
0 - 5
Team MB United
14.00
P 00 - B
Gislaved IS
1 - 3
Team MB United
14.15
P 00 - D
Bredaryds IK
0 - 3
Fristad/Sparsör 2
14.30
P 00 - C
Fristad/Sparsör
3 - 0
Värnamo Södra FF
14.45
P 00 - A
Team MB United
5 - 0
Värnamo Södra FF
15.00
P 00 - B
Team MB United
1 - 1
IFK Värnamo
15.15
P 00 - D
Fristad/Sparsör 2
0 - 1
IFK Värnamo
15.30
P 00 - C
Ekhagens IF
1 - 1
Fristad/Sparsör
15.45
P 00 - A
Ekhagens IF
0 - 3
Team MB United
16.00
P 00 - B
Forsheda IF
0 - 2
Team MB United
16.15
P 00 - D
Jönköpings Södra
1 - 0
Fristad/Sparsör 2
16.30
P 00 - C
Gislaved IS
1 - 2
Ekhagens IF
16.45
P 00 - A
Bredaryds IK
1 - 1
Ekhagens IF
17.00
P 00 - B
Gislaved IS
0 - 0
Forsheda IF
17.15
P 00 - D
Bredaryds IK
0 - 1
Jönköpings Södra
17.30
P 00 - C
Värnamo Södra FF
3 - 1
Gislaved IS
17.45
P 00 - A
Värnamo Södra FF
0 - 0
Bredaryds IK
18.00
P 00 - B
IFK Värnamo
0 - 0
Gislaved IS
18.15
P 00 - D
IFK Värnamo
2 - 2
Bredaryds IK
5.
18.40
P 00 - 1/4
Team MB United
1 - 2
Fristad/Sparsör
7.
19.00
P 00 - 1/4
BK Astrio
2 - 1
Ekhagens IF
9.
19.20
P 00 - 1/2
Fristad/Sparsör
1 - 3
BK Astrio
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F 00
F 01
F 02
P 00
P 01
P 02
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Sök lag
Zinkteknik Cup 2013 använder
Cupmate