7. |
10.00 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Emmaboda kombination |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
8. |
10.15 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Ramdala IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
9. |
10.30 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Gransholms IF |
10. |
10.45 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Ramdala IF |
- |
Åryds IK |
11. |
11.00 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
12. |
11.15 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Emmaboda kombination |
- |
Åryds IK |
13. |
11.30 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Gransholms IF |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
14. |
11.45 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Ramdala IF |
15. |
12.00 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Åryds IK |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
16. |
12.15 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Gransholms IF |
- |
Ramdala IF |
17. |
12.30 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
Emmaboda kombination |
18. |
12.45 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Åryds IK |
- |
Gransholms IF |
19. |
13.00 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
20. |
13.15 |
Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Emmaboda kombination |
21. |
14.00 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Tolg IF |
22. |
14.15 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
23. |
14.30 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
24. |
14.45 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
25. |
15.00 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
- |
Ryds SK |
26. |
15.15 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
27. |
15.30 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
28. |
15.45 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Ingelstad IK |
- |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
30. |
16.00 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tolg IF |
- |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
29. |
16.15 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Ryds SK |
- |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
31. |
16.30 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
- |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
32. |
16.45 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
33. |
17.00 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Ryds SK |
34. |
17.15 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Vittskövle IF |
- |
Tolg IF |
35. |
17.30 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
- |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
36. |
17.45 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
37. |
18.00 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
- |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
38. |
18.15 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Ryds SK |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
39. |
18.30 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Ingelstad IK |
- |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
40. |
18.45 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |
41. |
19.00 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Räppe GOIF P 06 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
42. |
19.15 |
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A |
Tolg IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC P05 |