43. |
09.00 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
2 - 1 |
Ingelstad IK |
44. |
09.15 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A |
Virestad IF |
2 - 1 |
Ryds SK |
45. |
09.30 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B |
Näsby IF |
0 - 3 wo |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
46. |
09.45 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 8 |
Hossmo BK |
47. |
10.00 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C |
Saxemara IF |
3 - 1 |
Lenhovda IF |
48. |
10.15 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C |
Tolg if |
0 - 1 |
Tingsryd United FC |
49. |
10.30 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
1 - 5 |
Virestad IF |
50. |
10.45 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A |
Ingelstad IK |
3 - 0 |
Ryds SK |
51. |
11.00 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
4 - 0 |
Tingsryd United FC |
52. |
11.15 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
0 - 4 |
Hossmo BK |
53. |
11.30 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C |
Saxemara IF |
8 - 1 |
Tolg if |
54. |
11.45 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C |
Lenhovda IF |
0 - 0 |
Tingsryd United FC |
55. |
12.00 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A |
Ryds SK |
2 - 3 |
Tingsryd United FC |
56. |
12.15 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A |
Ingelstad IK |
1 - 1 |
Virestad IF |
57. |
12.30 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B |
Hossmo BK |
3 - 0 wo |
Näsby IF |
58. |
12.45 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B |
Näsby IF |
0 - 3 wo |
Tingsryd United FC |
59. |
13.00 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 2 |
Saxemara IF |
60. |
13.15 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C |
Lenhovda IF |
1 - 0 |
Tolg if |
61. |
13.30 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - 1/2 |
Virestad IF |
0 - 4 |
Hossmo BK |
62. |
13.45 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - 1/2 |
Saxemara IF |
0 - 1 |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
63. |
14.15 |
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - Final |
Hossmo BK |
1 - 0 |
Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd |
64. |
15.30 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A |
Växjö DFF |
1 - 1 |
Tingsryd United FC |
65. |
15.45 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 2 |
IFK Osby |
66. |
16.00 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B |
Växjö DFF |
1 - 0 |
Tingsryd United FC |
67. |
16.15 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B |
Rödeby AIF |
2 - 1 |
IFK Osby |
68. |
16.30 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C |
Ingelstad IK |
0 - 1 |
Tingsryd United FC |
69. |
16.45 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C |
Rödeby AIF |
2 - 0 |
IFK Osby |
70. |
17.00 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A |
Växjö DFF |
0 - 3 |
Tingsryd United FC |
71. |
17.15 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 3 |
IFK Osby |
72. |
17.30 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B |
Växjö DFF |
1 - 3 |
Rödeby AIF |
73. |
17.45 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 0 |
IFK Osby |
74. |
18.00 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C |
Ingelstad IK |
0 - 2 |
Rödeby AIF |
75. |
18.15 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C |
Tingsryd United FC |
3 - 1 |
IFK Osby |
76. |
18.30 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A |
IFK Osby |
2 - 0 |
Växjö DFF |
77. |
18.45 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 0 |
Tingsryd United FC |
78. |
19.00 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B |
IFK Osby |
1 - 2 |
Växjö DFF |
79. |
19.15 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 4 |
Rödeby AIF |
80. |
19.30 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C |
IFK Osby |
3 - 0 |
Ingelstad IK |
81. |
19.45 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 1 |
Rödeby AIF |
82. |
20.00 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - 1/2 |
IFK Osby |
1 - 2* |
Rödeby AIF |
83. |
20.15 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - 1/2 |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 1 |
Tingsryd United FC |
84. |
20.45 |
Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - Final |
Rödeby AIF |
1 - 2 |
Tingsryd United FC |