Till innehåll
Tingsryd United Footballclub - Tomtecupen 2014 (26 - 30 dec 2014)
Tomtecupen 2014 använder
Cupmate
Tomtecupen 2014
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Dam-senior
Flickor 11 År (F03-04)
Flickor 9 År (F05-06)
Herr-Senior
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04)
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02)
Pojkar 7 År (P07-08)
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06)
Planer
A-plan
Anmälan
Bilder
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Må 29 dec 2014
Plan:
A-plan
A-plan
Tid
85.
11.00
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
Tingsryd United
0 - 1
FC Växjö
86.
11.15
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
Tingsryd United
1 - 3
FC Växjö
87.
11.30
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
FC Växjö
2 - 0
Ingelstad IK
88.
11.45
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
FC Växjö
2 - 0
Tingsryd United
89.
12.00
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
Ingelstad IK
2 - 0
Tingsryd United
90.
12.15
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
FC Växjö
2 - 1
FC Växjö
91.
12.30
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
Ingelstad IK
0 - 1
Tingsryd United
92.
12.45
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
Tingsryd United
1 - 7
FC Växjö
93.
13.00
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
FC Växjö
2 - 1
Ingelstad IK
94.
13.15
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A
Tingsryd United
1 - 0
Tingsryd United
95.
13.45
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - Final
FC Växjö
0 - 2
FC Växjö
96.
15.00
Dam-senior - A
Emmaboda IS
0 - 3
Ingelstad IK
97.
15.20
Dam-senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
0 - 2
Tingsryd United FC
98.
15.40
Dam-senior - A
Ingelstad IK
5 - 0
Urshults IF
99.
16.00
Dam-senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
4 - 1
Emmaboda IS
100.
16.20
Dam-senior - A
Urshults IF
0 - 4
Tingsryd United FC
101.
16.40
Dam-senior - A
Ingelstad IK
0 - 3
Tingsryd United FC
102.
17.00
Dam-senior - A
Urshults IF
1 - 4
Emmaboda IS
103.
17.20
Dam-senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
2 - 1
Ingelstad IK
104.
17.40
Dam-senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
9 - 0
Urshults IF
105.
18.00
Dam-senior - A
Emmaboda IS
1 - 4
Tingsryd United FC
106.
18.40
Dam-senior - Final
Tingsryd United FC
2 - 1
Tingsryd United FC
19.30
Herr-Senior - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
2 - 0
Tingsryd United FC
19.45
Herr-Senior - A
Midingsbygdens IF
3 - 0
Lönsboda GoIF
20.00
Herr-Senior - B
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
0 - 2
Tingsryd United FC komb
20.15
Herr-Senior - B
Midingsbygden IF
1 - 0
Ingelstad IK
20.30
Herr-Senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
0 - 1
Tingsryd United FC
20.45
Herr-Senior - A
Lönsboda GoIF
1 - 2
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
21.00
Herr-Senior - B
Tingsryd United FC komb
1 - 2
Moheda IF
21.15
Herr-Senior - B
Ingelstad IK
2 - 1
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
21.30
Herr-Senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
0 - 1
Midingsbygdens IF
21.45
Herr-Senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
1 - 0
Lönsboda GoIF
22.00
Herr-Senior - B
Moheda IF
0 - 0
Midingsbygden IF
22.15
Herr-Senior - B
Tingsryd United FC komb
0 - 1
Ingelstad IK
22.30
Herr-Senior - A
Tingsryd United FC
1 - 0
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
22.45
Herr-Senior - A
Midingsbygdens IF
1 - 1
Tingsryd United FC
23.00
Herr-Senior - B
Moheda IF
0 - 1
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
23.15
Herr-Senior - B
Midingsbygden IF
0 - 1
Tingsryd United FC komb
23.30
Herr-Senior - A
Lönsboda GoIF
1 - 2
Tingsryd United FC
23.45
Herr-Senior - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
0 - 0
Midingsbygdens IF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Dam-senior
Flickor 11 År (F03-04)
Flickor 9 År (F05-06)
Herr-Senior
Pojkar 11 År (P03-04)
Pojkar 13 År (P01-02)
Pojkar 7 År (P07-08)
Pojkar 9 År (P05-06)
Planer
A-plan
Domarlista
Sök lag
Tomtecupen 2014 använder
Cupmate