Till innehåll
Gislaveds IS - ZinkteknikCUP 2015 (7 - 15 mar 2015)
ZinkteknikCUP 2015 använder
Cupmate
ZinkteknikCUP 2015
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 02
Flickor 03
Flickor 04
Pojkar 02
Pojkar 03
Pojkar 04
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 14 mar 2015
Plan:
Plan A
Plan B
Plan A
Tid
08.30
Flickor 03 - A
Skillingaryds IS
0 - 0
Gislaveds IS
08.45
Flickor 03 - B
Anderstorps IF
0 - 0
Gislaveds IS
09.00
Flickor 03 - A
Gislaveds IS
1 - 2
Hillerstorps GOIF 2
09.15
Flickor 03 - B
Gislaveds IS
0 - 1
Hillerstorps GOIF 1
09.30
Flickor 03 - A
Hillerstorps GOIF 2
1 - 2
IFK Värnamo
09.45
Flickor 03 - B
Hillerstorps GOIF 1
0 - 0
IFK Värnamo
10.00
Flickor 03 - A
Hillerstorps GOIF 2
1 - 1
Skillingaryds IS
10.15
Flickor 03 - B
Hillerstorps GOIF 1
1 - 0
Anderstorps IF
10.30
Flickor 03 - A
Mariebo IK
2 - 0
Hillerstorps GOIF 2
10.45
Flickor 03 - B
Smålandsstenars goif
0 - 0
Hillerstorps GOIF 1
1.
11.00
Flickor 03 - 1/2
Mariebo IK
2 - 0
IFK Värnamo
11.25
Flickor 03 - Final
Mariebo IK
3 - 1
IFK Värnamo
12.00
Flickor 04 - A
Anderstorps IF
4 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
12.15
Flickor 04 - A
IFK VÄRNAMO
1 - 0
Smålandsstenars goif
12.30
Flickor 04 - A
Skillingaryds IS
1 - 2
Anderstorps IF
12.45
Flickor 04 - A
Gislaved IS
0 - 0
IFK VÄRNAMO
13.00
Flickor 04 - A
Smålandsstenars goif
0 - 3
Anderstorps IF
13.15
Flickor 04 - A
Smålandsstenars goif
2 - 2
Gislaved IS
13.30
Flickor 04 - A
IFK VÄRNAMO
2 - 2
Gislaved IS
13.45
Flickor 04 - A
Skillingaryds IS
1 - 0
Smålandsstenars goif
14.00
Flickor 04 - A
Skillingaryds IS
1 - 1
Smålandsstenars goif
14.15
Flickor 04 - A
Gislaved IS
0 - 1
Skillingaryds IS
14.30
Flickor 04 - A
Anderstorps IF
4 - 0
IFK VÄRNAMO
3.
14.45
Flickor 04 - 1/2
Anderstorps IF
3 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
15.10
Flickor 04 - Final
Anderstorps IF
4 - 0
IFK VÄRNAMO
15.45
Flickor 02 - A
Gnosjö IF
1 - 2
HGH
16.00
Flickor 02 - A
Anderstorps IF
0 - 0
BK Astrio
16.15
Flickor 02 - B
Kållered SK
0 - 2
Holmalunds IF
16.30
Flickor 02 - A
Gnosjö IF
0 - 2
Holmalunds IF
16.45
Flickor 02 - A
HGH
0 - 0
Anderstorps IF
17.00
Flickor 02 - B
BK Astrio
4 - 0
Kållered SK
17.15
Flickor 02 - A
Gnosjö IF
1 - 4
BK Astrio
17.30
Flickor 02 - A
Skillingaryds IS
0 - 1
Anderstorps IF
17.45
Flickor 02 - B
Holmalunds IF
2 - 2
HGH
18.00
Flickor 02 - A
BK Astrio
2 - 1
Holmalunds IF
18.15
Flickor 02 - A
HGH
1 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
18.30
Flickor 02 - B
Habo if
1 - 1
Gislaved IS
18.45
Flickor 02 - A
Holmalunds IF
0 - 0
Anderstorps IF
19.00
Flickor 02 - A
Skillingaryds IS
0 - 1
Gnosjö IF
19.15
Flickor 02 - B
BK Astrio
0 - 0
HGH
5.
19.30
Flickor 02 - 1/2
BK Astrio
3 - 0
HGH
19.55
Flickor 02 - Final
BK Astrio
1 - 3
Holmalunds IF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 02
Flickor 03
Flickor 04
Pojkar 02
Pojkar 03
Pojkar 04
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Sök lag
ZinkteknikCUP 2015 använder
Cupmate