Till innehåll
Gislaveds IS - ZinkteknikCUP 2015 (7 - 15 mar 2015)
ZinkteknikCUP 2015 använder
Cupmate
ZinkteknikCUP 2015
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 02
Flickor 03
Flickor 04
Pojkar 02
Pojkar 03
Pojkar 04
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 14 mar 2015
Plan:
Plan A
Plan B
Plan B
Tid
08.30
Flickor 03 - A
IFK Värnamo
0 - 3
Mariebo IK
08.45
Flickor 03 - B
IFK Värnamo
0 - 0
Smålandsstenars goif
09.00
Flickor 03 - A
Mariebo IK
1 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
09.15
Flickor 03 - B
Smålandsstenars goif
0 - 1
Anderstorps IF
09.30
Flickor 03 - A
Gislaveds IS
0 - 1
Mariebo IK
09.45
Flickor 03 - B
Gislaveds IS
1 - 2
Smålandsstenars goif
10.00
Flickor 03 - A
IFK Värnamo
1 - 0
Gislaveds IS
10.15
Flickor 03 - B
IFK Värnamo
1 - 0
Gislaveds IS
10.30
Flickor 03 - A
Skillingaryds IS
0 - 2
IFK Värnamo
10.45
Flickor 03 - B
Anderstorps IF
0 - 1
IFK Värnamo
2.
11.00
Flickor 03 - 1/2
Hillerstorps GOIF 1
0 - 3
IFK Värnamo
12.00
Flickor 04 - A
IFK VÄRNAMO
3 - 1
Skillingaryds IS
12.15
Flickor 04 - A
Skillingaryds IS
0 - 2
Gislaved IS
12.30
Flickor 04 - A
Smålandsstenars goif
2 - 1
IFK VÄRNAMO
12.45
Flickor 04 - A
IFK VÄRNAMO
2 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
13.00
Flickor 04 - A
Skillingaryds IS
1 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
13.15
Flickor 04 - A
Anderstorps IF
4 - 0
IFK VÄRNAMO
13.30
Flickor 04 - A
Skillingaryds IS
1 - 2
IFK VÄRNAMO
13.45
Flickor 04 - A
Gislaved IS
1 - 3
Anderstorps IF
14.00
Flickor 04 - A
IFK VÄRNAMO
0 - 0
IFK VÄRNAMO
14.15
Flickor 04 - A
IFK VÄRNAMO
0 - 0
Skillingaryds IS
4.
14.45
Flickor 04 - 1/2
IFK VÄRNAMO
0 - 1
IFK VÄRNAMO
15.45
Flickor 02 - A
Skillingaryds IS
0 - 0
Holmalunds IF
16.00
Flickor 02 - B
Gislaved IS
0 - 1
HGH
16.15
Flickor 02 - B
Habo if
1 - 0
BK Astrio
16.30
Flickor 02 - A
BK Astrio
3 - 1
Skillingaryds IS
16.45
Flickor 02 - B
Gislaved IS
2 - 4
Holmalunds IF
17.00
Flickor 02 - B
HGH
0 - 0
Habo if
17.15
Flickor 02 - A
Holmalunds IF
0 - 0
HGH
17.30
Flickor 02 - B
Gislaved IS
1 - 1
BK Astrio
17.45
Flickor 02 - B
Kållered SK
0 - 0
Habo if
18.00
Flickor 02 - A
Anderstorps IF
2 - 1
Gnosjö IF
18.15
Flickor 02 - B
BK Astrio
1 - 3
Holmalunds IF
18.30
Flickor 02 - B
HGH
1 - 1
Kållered SK
18.45
Flickor 02 - A
BK Astrio
1 - 0
HGH
19.00
Flickor 02 - B
Holmalunds IF
1 - 0
Habo if
19.15
Flickor 02 - B
Kållered SK
1 - 1
Gislaved IS
6.
19.30
Flickor 02 - 1/2
Holmalunds IF
3 - 0
Anderstorps IF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 02
Flickor 03
Flickor 04
Pojkar 02
Pojkar 03
Pojkar 04
Planer
Plan A (A)
Plan B (B)
Sök lag
ZinkteknikCUP 2015 använder
Cupmate