Till innehåll
Tingsryd United Footballclub - Tomtecupen 2018 (26 - 30 dec 2018)
Tomtecupen 2018 använder
Cupmate
Tomtecupen 2018
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
P06
P07
P08
P09
P10
P11
Planer
Väckelsång sporthall
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Tor 27 dec 2018
Plan:
Väckelsång sporthall
Väckelsång sporthall
Tid
33.
10.00
F07 - A
Jämshögs IF
-
IFK Grimslöv
34.
10.15
F07 - A
Tingsryd United FC
-
Ryssby IF
35.
10.30
F07 - A
IFK Grimslöv
-
Älmhults IF
36.
10.45
F07 - A
Ryssby IF
-
Jämshögs IF
37.
11.00
F07 - A
Älmhults IF
-
Tingsryd United FC
38.
11.15
F07 - A
IFK Grimslöv
-
Ryssby IF
39.
11.30
F07 - A
Älmhults IF
-
Jämshögs IF
40.
11.45
F07 - A
Tingsryd United FC
-
IFK Grimslöv
41.
12.00
F07 - A
Ryssby IF
-
Älmhults IF
42.
12.15
F07 - A
Jämshögs IF
-
Tingsryd United FC
43.
13.30
F08 - A
Ronneby BK Lag 1
-
Hoby Gif
44.
13.45
F08 - A
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2
-
Ronneby BK Lag 2
45.
14.00
F08 - A
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1
-
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
46.
14.15
F08 - A
Ronneby BK Lag 1
-
Ronneby BK Lag 2
47.
14.30
F08 - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
-
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2
48.
14.45
F08 - A
Hoby Gif
-
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1
49.
15.00
F08 - A
Ronneby BK Lag 1
-
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
50.
15.15
F08 - A
Ronneby BK Lag 2
-
Hoby Gif
51.
15.30
F08 - A
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2
-
Ronneby BK Lag 1
52.
15.45
F08 - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
-
Ronneby BK Lag 2
53.
16.00
F08 - A
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1
-
Ronneby BK Lag 1
54.
16.15
F08 - A
Hoby Gif
-
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2
55.
16.30
F08 - A
Ronneby BK Lag 2
-
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1
56.
16.45
F08 - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
-
Hoby Gif
57.
17.00
F08 - A
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2
-
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
P06
P07
P08
P09
P10
P11
Planer
Väckelsång sporthall
Sök lag
Sponsorer
HUVUDSPONSOR - Sparbanken Eken
AB Tingsryds Autoverkstad
AB Rörinstallationer & Smide
A K Bygg Slättamåla
Anderssons Livs i Tingsryd AB
Börjes Tingsryd Varuhus
Carlqvist Bil AB
Consaw AB
Delikatess Grabbarna AB
Dina Försäkringar Södra Småland Ömsesidigt
Fohlins Redovisningsbyrå AB
Hallabro Elektriska AB
Hjalmarssons Åkeri AB
Holtab AB
J H Murningsarbeten
Jonny-Olof Bygg & Fastighet AB
Jålek Plåt AB
Korpalycke Bygg AB
Korpalycke Fastighet AB
Konga cykel & motor AB
Liljegrens Entreprenad AB
Nordic Bitumen AB
Ottosson Screen AB
Restaurang Ladan Tingsryd AB
Specialsnickeriet AB
Swedbank
Sydtextil AB
Tingsryds Egendomsbyrå
Tingsryds Energi AB
Tingsryds Klippatiljé
Tingsryd Resort
Tingsryds Rörtjänst AB
Trensum Food AB
Urshultsbagarn AB
Väckelsångs El AB
Woody Bygghandel
Tomtecupen 2018 använder
Cupmate