103. |
00.00 |
Öp herr A - A |
BK Stolpskott |
0 - 2 |
Stammens BK |
105. |
00.20 |
Öp herr A - B |
GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå |
0 - 3 |
Söderhemspojkarna |
107. |
00.40 |
Öp herr A - B |
SM-GULD |
1 - 0 |
Visby Södra KF |
109. |
01.00 |
Öp herr A - A |
BK Mjölksyra |
3 - 0 |
Badsalt AB Svart |
112. |
01.20 |
Öp herr A - A |
Stammens BK |
3 - 2 |
Walterz BC |
115. |
01.40 |
Öp herr A - A |
Badsalt AB Svart |
1 - 2 |
BK Stolpskott |
118. |
02.00 |
Öp herr A - B |
Visby Södra KF |
2 - 2 |
Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa |
121. |
02.20 |
Öp herr A - B |
Söderhemspojkarna |
5 - 0 |
SM-GULD |
124. |
02.40 |
Öp herr A - A |
Walterz BC |
2 - 0 |
BK Mjölksyra |
127. |
03.00 |
Öp herr A - A |
Stammens BK |
3 - 1 |
Badsalt AB Svart |
130. |
03.20 |
Öp herr A - B |
Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa |
0 - 2 |
GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå |
133. |
03.40 |
Öp herr A - B |
Visby Södra KF |
1 - 5 |
Söderhemspojkarna |
136. |
04.00 |
Öp herr A - A |
Walterz BC |
2 - 3 |
BK Stolpskott |
139. |
04.20 |
Öp herr A - A |
BK Mjölksyra |
0 - 1 |
Stammens BK |
142. |
04.40 |
Öp herr A - B |
Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa |
2 - 1 |
SM-GULD |
145. |
05.00 |
Öp herr A - B |
GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå |
0 - 2 |
Visby Södra KF |
148. |
05.20 |
Öp herr A - A |
Badsalt AB Svart |
1 - 7 |
Walterz BC |
151. |
05.40 |
Öp herr A - A |
BK Stolpskott |
2 - 1 |
BK Mjölksyra |
154. |
06.00 |
Öp herr A - B |
Söderhemspojkarna |
8 - 1 |
Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa |
157. |
06.20 |
Öp herr A - B |
SM-GULD |
2 - 0 |
GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå |
562. |
07.20 |
P14 - D |
Värmdö if Blå |
0 - 1 |
FC Gute Orange |
563. |
07.40 |
P14 - D |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
2 - 2 |
IFK Visby 1 |
564. |
08.00 |
P14 - A |
FC Gute Svart |
1 - 2 |
IFK Visby 2 |
566. |
08.20 |
P14 - A |
Klintehamns IK |
3 - 0 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
568. |
08.40 |
P14 - D |
FC Gute Orange |
0 - 0 |
Visby BoIS |
570. |
09.00 |
P14 - D |
IFK Visby 1 |
3 - 0 |
Värmdö if Blå |
572. |
09.20 |
P14 - A |
FC Gute Svart |
1 - 1 |
Klintehamns IK |
574. |
09.40 |
P14 - A |
IFK Visby 2 |
3 - 4 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
576. |
10.00 |
P14 - D |
Visby BoIS |
0 - 1 |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
578. |
10.20 |
P14 - D |
FC Gute Orange |
1 - 1 |
IFK Visby 1 |
580. |
10.40 |
P14 - A |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
4 - 3 |
FC Gute Svart |
582. |
11.00 |
P14 - A |
IFK Visby 2 |
2 - 0 |
Klintehamns IK |
584. |
11.20 |
P14 - D |
Visby BoIS |
1 - 0 |
Värmdö if Blå |
586. |
11.40 |
P14 - D |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
2 - 2 |
FC Gute Orange |
588. |
12.00 |
P14 - D |
IFK Visby 1 |
2 - 2 |
Visby BoIS |
590. |
12.20 |
P14 - D |
Värmdö if Blå |
1 - 2 |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
593. |
12.50 |
P14 - 1/4 |
IFK Visby 2 |
1 - 2 |
IFK Visby 1 |
595. |
13.20 |
P14 - 1/4 |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
6 - 0 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
258. |
14.05 |
P11 - A |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
- |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
263. |
14.20 |
P11 - A |
Vasastan BK |
- |
IFK Visby |
266. |
14.35 |
P11 - A |
FC Gute Lag 2 |
- |
Roma IF Svart |
271. |
14.50 |
P11 - A |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Visby |
274. |
15.05 |
P11 - A |
Roma IF Svart |
- |
Vasastan BK |
278. |
15.20 |
P11 - A |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
- |
Roma IF Svart |
282. |
15.35 |
P11 - A |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
- |
FC Gute Lag 2 |
286. |
15.50 |
P11 - A |
IFK Visby |
- |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
290. |
16.05 |
P11 - A |
Vasastan BK |
- |
FC Gute Lag 2 |
294. |
16.20 |
P11 - A |
Roma IF Svart |
- |
IFK Visby |
298. |
16.35 |
P11 - A |
FC Gute Lag 2 |
- |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
302. |
16.50 |
P11 - A |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
- |
Vasastan BK |
306. |
17.05 |
P11 - A |
IFK Visby |
- |
FC Gute Lag 2 |
309. |
17.20 |
P11 - A |
Roma IF Svart |
- |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
313. |
17.35 |
P11 - A |
Vasastan BK |
- |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
322. |
18.10 |
P15 - A |
Visby Aik 1 |
2 - 0 |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå |
326. |
18.30 |
P15 - A |
Vallentuna BK Röd |
2 - 0 |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
331. |
18.50 |
P15 - B |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön |
1 - 0 |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit |
336. |
19.10 |
P15 - B |
Vallentuna BK Vit |
5 - 0 |
Levide IF |
342. |
19.30 |
P15 - A |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå |
0 - 4 |
Boo FF 3 |
347. |
19.50 |
P15 - A |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
0 - 2 |
Visby Aik 1 |
352. |
20.10 |
P15 - B |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit |
0 - 5 |
Väskinde AIS 1 Blå |
358. |
20.30 |
P15 - B |
Levide IF |
1 - 4 |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön |
363. |
20.50 |
P15 - A |
Boo FF 3 |
0 - 3 |
Vallentuna BK Röd |
368. |
21.10 |
P15 - A |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå |
1 - 3 |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
373. |
21.30 |
P15 - B |
Väskinde AIS 1 Blå |
0 - 1 |
Vallentuna BK Vit |
378. |
21.50 |
P15 - B |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit |
1 - 0 |
Levide IF |
382. |
22.10 |
P15 - A |
Boo FF 3 |
1 - 2 |
Visby Aik 1 |
385. |
22.30 |
P15 - A |
Vallentuna BK Röd |
2 - 1 |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå |
389. |
22.50 |
P15 - B |
Väskinde AIS 1 Blå |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön |
393. |
23.10 |
P15 - B |
Vallentuna BK Vit |
6 - 0 |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit |
399. |
23.50 |
P15 - A |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
0 - 2 |
Boo FF 3 |