Till innehåll
Tingsryd United Footballclub - Tomtecupen 2019 (26 - 30 dec 2019)
Tomtecupen 2019 använder
Cupmate
Tomtecupen 2019
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F08
F09
F10
F12
P07
P08
P09
P10
P12
Planer
Väckelsång sporthall
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Tor 26 dec 2019
Plan:
Väckelsång sporthall
Väckelsång sporthall
Tid
09.00
P07 - A
Listerby IK Lag 1 Vit/Blå
-
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
09.15
P07 - A
Tingsryd United
-
Sandsbro AIK
09.30
P07 - A
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
-
Bors sk Lag 1
09.45
P07 - A
Listerby IK Lag 2 Vit/Blå
-
Tingsryd United
10.00
P07 - A
Bors sk Lag 1
-
Listerby IK Lag 1 Vit/Blå
10.15
P07 - A
Sandsbro AIK
-
Listerby IK Lag 2 Vit/Blå
10.30
P07 - A
Tingsryd United
-
Bors sk Lag 1
10.45
P07 - A
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
-
Sandsbro AIK
11.00
P07 - A
Listerby IK Lag 1 Vit/Blå
-
Tingsryd United
11.15
P07 - A
Listerby IK Lag 2 Vit/Blå
-
Ingelstad/Nöbbele
11.30
P07 - A
Sandsbro AIK
-
Listerby IK Lag 1 Vit/Blå
11.45
P07 - A
Bors sk Lag 1
-
Listerby IK Lag 2 Vit/Blå
12.30
F12 - A
Tingsryd United
-
Listerby IK
12.45
F12 - A
Konga SK
-
Tingsryd United
13.00
F12 - A
Listerby IK
-
Konga SK
13.15
F12 - A
Listerby IK
-
Tingsryd United
13.30
F12 - A
Tingsryd United
-
Konga SK
13.45
F12 - A
Konga SK
-
Listerby IK
14.00
P09 - A
Tingsryd United P09
-
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
14.15
P09 - A
Hoby gif
-
Mörrums GoIS FK
14.30
P09 - A
Listerby IK Ett lag
-
Urshults IF
14.45
P09 - A
Tingsryd United P09
-
Hoby gif
15.00
P09 - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
-
Mörrums GoIS FK
15.15
P09 - A
Listerby IK Ett lag
-
Tingsryd United P09
15.30
P09 - A
Urshults IF
-
Hoby gif
15.45
P09 - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
-
Listerby IK Ett lag
16.00
P09 - A
Tingsryd United P09
-
Mörrums GoIS FK
16.15
P09 - A
Urshults IF
-
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
16.30
P09 - A
Hoby gif
-
Listerby IK Ett lag
16.45
P09 - A
Mörrums GoIS FK
-
Urshults IF
17.00
P09 - A
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
-
Hoby gif
17.15
P09 - A
Tingsryd United P09
-
Urshults IF
17.30
P09 - A
Mörrums GoIS FK
-
Listerby IK Ett lag
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F08
F09
F10
F12
P07
P08
P09
P10
P12
Planer
Väckelsång sporthall
Sök lag
Huvudsponsor
Flera sponsorer
AK Bygg Slättamåla
Anderssons Livs i TIngsryd AB
Börjes Tingsryd Varuhus
Carlqvist Bil AB
Consaw AB
Delikatess Grabbarna AB
Dina försäkringar Öland
Egendomsbyrån Tingsryd AB
Fohlins Redovisningsbyrå AB
Gustav Karlssons Snickerier AB
Hallabro Elektriska AB
Hallabro Plast AB
Holtab AB
J H Murningsarbeten
Jonas Magnussons Fastighetsbyrå AB
J-O Bygg & Fastighet AB
Jålek Plåt AB
Woody - Knut Lindgren AB
Konga Cykel & Motor AB
Konga Mekaniska Verkstad AB
Korpalycke Bygg AB
Korpalycke Fastighet AB
Liljegren Entreprenad AB
Nelson Garden AB
Nordic Bitumen AB
Restaurang YF i Tingsryd AB
Restaurang Ladan Tingsryd AB
Rörinstallationer & Smide AB
Screen AB
Specialsnickeriet AB
Spelkollektivet Sweden AB
Stiftelsen Tingsrydsbostäder
Sydtextil AB
Tingsryds Autoverkstad AB
Tingsryds Utveckling och Fastighet AB
Tingsryd Klippateljén
Tingsryds Nya Tryckeri AB
Tingsryds Rörtjänst AB
Trensum Food AB
Vuxenutbildningen i Tingsryd
Urshultsbagaren AB
Väckelsångs Skogsmaskiner AB
Väckelsångs El AB
Tomtecupen 2019 använder
Cupmate