Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70. | 08.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Skrea IF Lag 1, gul | - | Trönninge IF Lag 2, Vit |
71. | 08.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Astrio Gult |
72. | 08.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Is Halmia | - | Astrio Svart |
73. | 08.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Alet Röd | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
74. | 09.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Astrio Vit | - | Trönninge IF Lag 1, Vit |
75. | 09.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Alet Blå | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
76. | 09.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Skrea IF Lag 1, gul | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
77. | 09.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Trönninge IF Lag 2, Vit | - | Astrio Gult |
78. | 10.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Is Halmia | - | Alet Röd |
79. | 10.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Astrio Svart | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
80. | 10.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Astrio Vit | - | Alet Blå |
81. | 10.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Trönninge IF Lag 1, Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
82. | 11.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Astrio Gult | - | Skrea IF Lag 1, gul |
83. | 11.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Trönninge IF Lag 2, Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
84. | 11.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Is Halmia |
85. | 11.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Astrio Svart | - | Alet Röd |
86. | 12.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - C | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Astrio Vit |
87. | 12.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Trönninge IF Lag 1, Vit | - | Alet Blå |
88. | 12.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - D | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
89. | 12.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - D | Vinbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Getinge if Vit |
90. | 13.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - E | Vinbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Getinge if Grön |
91. | 13.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - E | Astrio Astrio Röd | - | Lerkils IF Röd |
92. | 13.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - D | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Lag 1 |
93. | 13.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - D | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Getinge if Vit |
94. | 14.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - E | Vinbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Astrio Astrio Röd |
95. | 14.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - E | Getinge if Grön | - | Lerkils IF Röd |
96. | 14.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - D | Getinge if Vit | - | Lerkils IF Blå |
97. | 14.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - D | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Vinbergs IF Lag 1 |
98. | 15.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - E | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Vinbergs IF Lag 2 |
99. | 15.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - E | Getinge if Grön | - | Astrio Astrio Röd |
100. | 15.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - F | Getinge IF | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit |
101. | 15.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - F | IF Leikin Svart | - | HGH FC Röd |
102. | 16.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - G | HBK Blå | - | IF Leikin Vit |
103. | 16.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - G | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Lag 2 |
104. | 16.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - H | IF Leikin Orange | - | HBK Svart |
105. | 16.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - H | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Lag 3 | - | HGH FC Blå |
106. | 17.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - F | Getinge IF | - | IF Leikin Svart |
107. | 17.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - F | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | HGH FC Röd |
108. | 17.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - G | HBK Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
109. | 17.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - G | IF Leikin Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Lag 2 |
110. | 18.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - H | IF Leikin Orange | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Lag 3 |
111. | 18.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - H | HBK Svart | - | HGH FC Blå |
112. | 18.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - F | HGH FC Röd | - | Getinge IF |
113. | 18.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - F | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | IF Leikin Svart |
114. | 19.00 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - G | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Lag 2 | - | HBK Blå |
115. | 19.15 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - G | IF Leikin Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
116. | 19.30 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - H | HGH FC Blå | - | IF Leikin Orange |
117. | 19.45 | P10 ( födda -12 ) - H | HBK Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Lag 3 |