Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
268. | 08.30 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - A | HGH FC Röd | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
269. | 08.45 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - A | Varbergs GIF Lag 1 | - | Kvibille BK |
270. | 09.00 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Is Halmia |
271. | 09.15 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - B | Getinge if Grön | - | Varbergs GIF Lag 2 |
272. | 09.30 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - A | HGH FC Röd | - | Varbergs GIF Lag 1 |
273. | 09.45 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Kvibille BK |
274. | 10.00 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Getinge if Grön |
275. | 10.15 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - B | Is Halmia | - | Varbergs GIF Lag 2 |
276. | 10.30 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - A | Kvibille BK | - | HGH FC Röd |
277. | 10.45 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Varbergs GIF Lag 1 |
278. | 11.00 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - B | Varbergs GIF Lag 2 | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
279. | 11.15 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - B | Is Halmia | - | Getinge if Grön |
280. | 11.30 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - C | Vinberg IF Grön | - | Skrea IF |
281. | 11.45 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - C | Lerkils IF Röd | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
282. | 12.00 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - D | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Oskarströms is Vit |
283. | 12.15 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - D | Vinberg IF Vit | - | VBK/Ginsten |
284. | 12.30 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - C | Vinberg IF Grön | - | Lerkils IF Röd |
285. | 12.45 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - C | Skrea IF | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
286. | 13.00 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - D | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Vinberg IF Vit |
287. | 13.15 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - D | Oskarströms is Vit | - | VBK/Ginsten |
288. | 13.30 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - C | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Vinberg IF Grön |
289. | 13.45 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - C | Skrea IF | - | Lerkils IF Röd |
290. | 14.00 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - D | VBK/Ginsten | - | Lerkils IF Blå |
291. | 14.15 | P11 ( födda -11 ) - D | Oskarströms is Vit | - | Vinberg IF Vit |
292. | 14.30 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - A | HBK Blå | - | IF Böljan Lag 1 |
293. | 14.45 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Varbergs Bois FC | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
294. | 15.00 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - B | IF Böljan Lag 2 | - | HBK Lag 2 |
295. | 15.15 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd | - | Sennans/OIS Lag 1 |
296. | 15.30 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Vinberg Grön/Vit | - | Apel 99 Röd |
297. | 15.45 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Getinge if Grön | - | Sennans/OIS Lag 2 |
298. | 16.00 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - A | HBK Blå | - | Varbergs Bois FC |
299. | 16.15 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - A | IF Böljan Lag 1 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
300. | 16.30 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - B | IF Böljan Lag 2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd |
301. | 16.45 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - B | HBK Lag 2 | - | Sennans/OIS Lag 1 |
302. | 17.00 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Vinberg Grön/Vit | - | Getinge if Grön |
303. | 17.15 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Apel 99 Röd | - | Sennans/OIS Lag 2 |
304. | 17.30 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | HBK Blå |
305. | 17.45 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - A | IF Böljan Lag 1 | - | Varbergs Bois FC |
306. | 18.00 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - B | Sennans/OIS Lag 1 | - | IF Böljan Lag 2 |
307. | 18.15 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - B | HBK Lag 2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd |
308. | 18.30 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Sennans/OIS Lag 2 | - | Vinberg Grön/Vit |
309. | 18.45 | F12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Apel 99 Röd | - | Getinge if Grön |