Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148. | 08.30 | F9 ( födda -13) - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | BK Astrio |
149. | 08.45 | F9 ( födda -13) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | IS Halmia |
150. | 09.00 | F9 ( födda -13) - B | HGH FC | - | LGM |
151. | 09.15 | F9 ( födda -13) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Oskarström is OIS vit |
152. | 09.30 | F9 ( födda -13) - C | Skrea IF | - | Getinge if Grön |
153. | 09.45 | F9 ( födda -13) - C | IF Centern | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
154. | 10.00 | F9 ( födda -13) - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
155. | 10.15 | F9 ( födda -13) - A | BK Astrio | - | IS Halmia |
156. | 10.30 | F9 ( födda -13) - B | HGH FC | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
157. | 10.45 | F9 ( födda -13) - B | LGM | - | Oskarström is OIS vit |
158. | 11.00 | F9 ( födda -13) - C | Skrea IF | - | IF Centern |
159. | 11.15 | F9 ( födda -13) - C | Getinge if Grön | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
160. | 11.30 | F9 ( födda -13) - A | IS Halmia | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
161. | 11.45 | F9 ( födda -13) - A | BK Astrio | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
162. | 12.00 | F9 ( födda -13) - B | Oskarström is OIS vit | - | HGH FC |
163. | 12.15 | F9 ( födda -13) - B | LGM | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
164. | 12.30 | F9 ( födda -13) - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Skrea IF |
165. | 12.45 | F9 ( födda -13) - C | Getinge if Grön | - | IF Centern |
310. | 13.00 | F11( födda -11 ) - A | Is Halmia | - | Kvibille BK Lag 1 |
311. | 13.15 | F11( födda -11 ) - A | HGH FC Röd | - | Skrea IF Lag 1 gul |
312. | 13.30 | F11( födda -11 ) - B | HGH FC Blå | - | Is Halmia Lag 2 |
313. | 13.45 | F11( födda -11 ) - B | Getinge if Grön | - | Vinbergs IF |
314. | 14.00 | F11( födda -11 ) - C | Laholms fk | - | Backatorp IF Lag Vit |
315. | 14.15 | F11( födda -11 ) - C | Sennans IF | - | Varbergs Bois FC |
316. | 14.30 | F11( födda -11 ) - A | Is Halmia | - | HGH FC Röd |
317. | 14.45 | F11( födda -11 ) - A | Kvibille BK Lag 1 | - | Skrea IF Lag 1 gul |
318. | 15.00 | F11( födda -11 ) - B | HGH FC Blå | - | Getinge if Grön |
319. | 15.15 | F11( födda -11 ) - B | Is Halmia Lag 2 | - | Vinbergs IF |
320. | 15.30 | F11( födda -11 ) - C | Laholms fk | - | Sennans IF |
321. | 15.45 | F11( födda -11 ) - C | Backatorp IF Lag Vit | - | Varbergs Bois FC |
322. | 16.00 | F11( födda -11 ) - A | Skrea IF Lag 1 gul | - | Is Halmia |
323. | 16.15 | F11( födda -11 ) - A | Kvibille BK Lag 1 | - | HGH FC Röd |
324. | 16.30 | F11( födda -11 ) - B | Vinbergs IF | - | HGH FC Blå |
325. | 16.45 | F11( födda -11 ) - B | Is Halmia Lag 2 | - | Getinge if Grön |
326. | 17.00 | F11( födda -11 ) - C | Varbergs Bois FC | - | Laholms fk |
327. | 17.15 | F11( födda -11 ) - C | Backatorp IF Lag Vit | - | Sennans IF |