Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
328. | 08.00 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Getinge IF | - | HASKO Lag 1 röd |
329. | 08.15 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - A | HGH FC Blå | - | BK Astrio 3 |
330. | 08.30 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - B | HGH FC Röd | - | Stafsinge IF |
331. | 08.45 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 | - | BK Astrio 1 |
332. | 09.00 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Sennans IF | - | Laholms FK |
333. | 09.15 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - C | BK Astrio 2 | - | HGH FC Vit |
334. | 09.30 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - A | Getinge IF | - | HGH FC Blå |
335. | 09.45 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - A | HASKO Lag 1 röd | - | BK Astrio 3 |
336. | 10.00 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - B | HGH FC Röd | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 |
337. | 10.15 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Stafsinge IF | - | BK Astrio 1 |
338. | 10.30 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Sennans IF | - | BK Astrio 2 |
339. | 10.45 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Laholms FK | - | HGH FC Vit |
340. | 11.00 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - A | BK Astrio 3 | - | Getinge IF |
341. | 11.15 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - A | HASKO Lag 1 röd | - | HGH FC Blå |
342. | 11.30 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - B | BK Astrio 1 | - | HGH FC Röd |
343. | 11.45 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - B | Stafsinge IF | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 |
344. | 12.00 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - C | HGH FC Vit | - | Sennans IF |
345. | 12.15 | F10 ( födda -12 ) - C | Laholms FK | - | BK Astrio 2 |
346. | 12.30 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Getinge if Grön | - | Halmia Vit |
347. | 12.45 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Stafsinge IF Röd |
348. | 13.00 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Stafsinge IF Svart |
349. | 13.15 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - B | Kvibille BK | - | Getinge IF Vit |
350. | 13.30 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Getinge if Grön | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
351. | 13.45 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Halmia Vit | - | Stafsinge IF Röd |
352. | 14.00 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - B | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Kvibille BK |
353. | 14.15 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - B | Stafsinge IF Svart | - | Getinge IF Vit |
354. | 14.30 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Stafsinge IF Röd | - | Getinge if Grön |
355. | 14.45 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - A | Halmia Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
356. | 15.00 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - B | Getinge IF Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
357. | 15.15 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - B | Stafsinge IF Svart | - | Kvibille BK |
358. | 15.30 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - C | HGH FC Blå | - | Is Halmia |
359. | 15.45 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
360. | 16.00 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - D | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | Vapnö IF |
361. | 16.15 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - D | HGH FC Röd | - | Valinge If |
362. | 16.30 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - C | HGH FC Blå | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
363. | 16.45 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Is Halmia | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit |
364. | 17.00 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - D | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | HGH FC Röd |
365. | 17.15 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - D | Vapnö IF | - | Valinge If |
366. | 17.30 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - C | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | HGH FC Blå |
367. | 17.45 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - C | Is Halmia | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
368. | 18.00 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - D | Valinge If | - | Oskarströms IS Röd |
369. | 18.15 | P12 ( födda -10 ) - D | Vapnö IF | - | HGH FC Röd |