Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
226. | 08.30 | F8 ( födda -14 ) - A | HGH FC | - | DFK HaSko Röd |
227. | 08.45 | F8 ( födda -14 ) - A | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
228. | 09.00 | F8 ( födda -14 ) - A | HGH FC | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
229. | 09.15 | F8 ( födda -14 ) - A | DFK HaSko Röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
230. | 09.30 | F8 ( födda -14 ) - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | HGH FC |
231. | 09.45 | F8 ( födda -14 ) - A | DFK HaSko Röd | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
232. | 10.00 | P7 ( födda -15 ) - A | Getinge if Lag 2 | - | HGH FC Röd |
233. | 10.15 | P7 ( födda -15 ) - A | HGH FC Blå | - | Getinge if Grön |
234. | 10.30 | P7 ( födda -15 ) - A | Getinge if Lag 2 | - | HGH FC Blå |
235. | 10.45 | P7 ( födda -15 ) - A | HGH FC Röd | - | Getinge if Grön |
236. | 11.00 | P7 ( födda -15 ) - A | Getinge if Grön | - | Getinge if Lag 2 |
237. | 11.15 | P7 ( födda -15 ) - A | HGH FC Röd | - | HGH FC Blå |
238. | 11.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - A | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | Astrio Svart |
239. | 11.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - A | HGH FC Röd | - | Slöinge Goif Lag 2 Blå |
240. | 12.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - B | HGH FC Blå | - | IF Leikin Orange |
241. | 12.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - B | Astrio Röd | - | Getinge IF Vit |
242. | 12.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - C | Leikin IF | - | Astrio Vit |
243. | 12.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - C | Slöinge Goif Lag 1 Vit | - | HGH 3 svart |
244. | 13.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - A | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | HGH FC Röd |
245. | 13.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - A | Astrio Svart | - | Slöinge Goif Lag 2 Blå |
246. | 13.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - B | HGH FC Blå | - | Astrio Röd |
247. | 13.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - B | IF Leikin Orange | - | Getinge IF Vit |
248. | 14.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - C | Leikin IF | - | Slöinge Goif Lag 1 Vit |
249. | 14.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - C | Astrio Vit | - | HGH 3 svart |
250. | 14.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - A | Slöinge Goif Lag 2 Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Grön |
251. | 14.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - A | Astrio Svart | - | HGH FC Röd |
252. | 15.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - B | Getinge IF Vit | - | HGH FC Blå |
253. | 15.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - B | IF Leikin Orange | - | Astrio Röd |
254. | 15.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - C | HGH 3 svart | - | Leikin IF |
255. | 15.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - C | Astrio Vit | - | Slöinge Goif Lag 1 Vit |
256. | 16.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - D | Astrio Blå | - | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå |
257. | 16.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - D | Skottorps IF Lag 2 | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
258. | 16.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - E | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Skottorps IF Lag 1 |
259. | 16.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - E | Getinge if Grön | - | Astrio Gul |
260. | 17.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - D | Astrio Blå | - | Skottorps IF Lag 2 |
261. | 17.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - D | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
262. | 17.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - E | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Getinge if Grön |
263. | 17.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - E | Skottorps IF Lag 1 | - | Astrio Gul |
264. | 18.00 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - D | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Astrio Blå |
265. | 18.15 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - D | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå | - | Skottorps IF Lag 2 |
266. | 18.30 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - E | Astrio Gul | - | Vinbergs IF Vit |
267. | 18.45 | P8 ( födda -14 ) - E | Skottorps IF Lag 1 | - | Getinge if Grön |