Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2022 (8 - 30 okt 2022)
GetingeCupen 2022 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2022
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -12 )
F11( födda -11 )
F12 ( födda -10 )
F8 ( födda -14 )
F9 ( födda -13)
P10 ( födda -12 )
P11 ( födda -11 )
P12 ( födda -10 )
P7 ( födda -15 )
P8 ( födda -14 )
P9 ( födda -13 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 30 okt 2022
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
370.
08.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - A
Sennans IF
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
371.
08.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - A
Getinge IF
-
Falkenbergs FF Gul
372.
09.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - B
Sennans IF
-
Skrea IF Lag 1, gul
373.
09.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - B
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit
-
Falkenbergs FF Svart
374.
09.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - A
Sennans IF
-
Getinge IF
375.
09.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - A
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
-
Falkenbergs FF Gul
376.
10.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - B
Sennans IF
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit
377.
10.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - B
Skrea IF Lag 1, gul
-
Falkenbergs FF Svart
378.
10.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - A
Falkenbergs FF Gul
-
Sennans IF
379.
10.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - A
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
-
Getinge IF
380.
11.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - B
Falkenbergs FF Svart
-
Sennans IF
381.
11.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - B
Skrea IF Lag 1, gul
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit
382.
11.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - C
Falkenbergs FF Vit
-
Skrea IF Lag 2, gul
383.
11.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - C
Vinbergs IF Grön
-
IF Centern Röd
384.
12.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - D
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
385.
12.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - D
Vinbergs IF Vit
-
IF Centern Blå
386.
12.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - C
Falkenbergs FF Vit
-
Vinbergs IF Grön
387.
12.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - C
Skrea IF Lag 2, gul
-
IF Centern Röd
388.
13.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - D
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Vinbergs IF Vit
389.
13.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - D
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
-
IF Centern Blå
390.
13.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - C
IF Centern Röd
-
Falkenbergs FF Vit
391.
13.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - C
Skrea IF Lag 2, gul
-
Vinbergs IF Grön
392.
14.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - D
IF Centern Blå
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
393.
14.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - D
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
-
Vinbergs IF Vit
394.
14.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Oskarströms IS Vit
-
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå
395.
14.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Getinge if Grön
-
Getinge if Vit
396.
15.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå
-
IF Centern Vit
397.
15.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Getinge if Vit
-
Oskarströms IS Vit
398.
15.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
IF Centern Vit
-
Getinge if Grön
399.
15.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå
-
Getinge if Vit
400.
16.00
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
IF Centern Vit
-
Oskarströms IS Vit
401.
16.15
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Getinge if Grön
-
Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå
402.
16.30
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Getinge if Vit
-
IF Centern Vit
403.
16.45
P9 ( födda -13 ) - E
Oskarströms IS Vit
-
Getinge if Grön
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -12 )
F11( födda -11 )
F12 ( födda -10 )
F8 ( födda -14 )
F9 ( födda -13)
P10 ( födda -12 )
P11 ( födda -11 )
P12 ( födda -10 )
P7 ( födda -15 )
P8 ( födda -14 )
P9 ( födda -13 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2022 använder
Cupmate