Till innehåll
Sund IF - Sund Women Cup 2023 (3 - 5 feb 2023)
Sund Women Cup 2023 använder
Cupmate
Sund Women Cup 2023
|
3 - 5/2 2023
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Damer seniorer (Damer)
Flickor 13 (F13)
Flickor 14 (F14)
Flickor 15 (F15)
Flickor 18 (F18)
Planer
Bilbolaget (Bilbolaget)
Birsta Bilgummi (Birsta Bilgummi)
SCA (SCA)
Anmälan
Sponsorer
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 4 feb 2023
Plan:
Bilbolaget
Birsta Bilgummi
SCA
Birsta Bilgummi
Tid
22.
08.00
Damer - D
Högbo AIK
1 - 0
Vaksala Dam2
25.
08.30
F18 - C
Heffnersklubbans BK
5 - 0
Reymersholms IK Svart
29.
09.00
F13 - A
Selånger SK Lag 2
2 - 0
IFK TImrå
31.
09.30
F13 - A
Selånger SK Lag 1
2 - 0
Njurunda IK
35.
10.00
F14 - B
Selånger F09 Blå
4 - 0
Matfors IF
37.
10.30
F14 - B
Kungsnäs FC
4 - 0
Alnö IF Lag 2
40.
11.00
F15 - B
Stöde IF
0 - 4
Gimonäs Umeå IF
43.
11.30
F18 - D
Umeå Södra DFF Lag 2
2 - 1
Bollstanäs SK Grön
46.
12.00
F18 - B
Umeå Södra DFF Lag 1
2 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Gul
49.
12.30
Damer - D
Kovlands IF
1 - 0
Högbo AIK
52.
13.00
Damer - A
Heffnersklubban
7 - 0
FC Djursholm 1
55.
13.30
Damer - B
Umeå Södra DFF Gul
5 - 0
Trönö IK/Rengsjö SK
80.
14.00
F18 - B
Bollstanäs SK Gul
1 - 1
Enebybergs IF
61.
14.30
F15 - B
Sidsjö Böle Gul
1 - 0
Sundsvalls FF
64.
15.00
F18 - C
Heffnersklubbans BK
1 - 0
Vaksala
67.
15.30
F14 - B
Matfors IF
0 - 3
Kungsnäs FC
70.
16.00
F14 - A
Selånger F09 Röd
4 - 0
Heffnersklubban BK
74.
16.30
F13 - A
Njurunda IK
1 - 1
Heffnersklubbans BK
76.
17.00
Damer - B
Trönö IK/Rengsjö SK
0 - 2
FC Djursholm 2
59.
17.30
F15 - A
Söråkers FF
0 - 1
Medskogsbrons BK
82.
18.00
F13 - A
Selånger SK Lag 1
4 - 0
GUIF Gimonäs
86.
18.30
Damer - A
Heffnersklubban
2 - 0
Söråker FF
88.
19.00
Damer - D
Vaksala Dam2
0 - 2
Kovlands IF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Damer seniorer (Damer)
Flickor 13 (F13)
Flickor 14 (F14)
Flickor 15 (F15)
Flickor 18 (F18)
Planer
Bilbolaget (Bilbolaget)
Birsta Bilgummi (Birsta Bilgummi)
SCA (SCA)
Sök lag
Sponsorer
Sund Women Cup 2023 använder
Cupmate