Till innehåll
Getinge IF - GetingeCupen 2023 (28 jan - 12 feb 2023)
GetingeCupen 2023 använder
Cupmate
GetingeCupen 2023
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -13 ) (F10 )
F11( födda -12 ) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -11 ) (F12)
F9 ( födda -14) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -13 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -12 ) (P11)
P12 ( födda -11 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -16 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -15 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -14 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Anmälan
Inbjudan
Speldagar
Spelregler & Upplysningar
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 11 feb 2023
Plan:
Getingehallen
Getingehallen
Broavägen
30575 GETINGE
Tid
121.
08.00
P9 - A
Vinbergs IF Vinberg Vit
-
Slöinge GOIF VIT
122.
08.15
P9 - A
Sennans IF
-
Getinge if Grön
123.
08.30
P9 - B
Slöinge GOIF BLÅ
-
Kvibille BK Lag 1 Blå
124.
08.45
P9 - B
Vinbergs IF Vinberg Grön
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit
125.
09.00
P9 - A
Vinbergs IF Vinberg Vit
-
Sennans IF
126.
09.15
P9 - A
Slöinge GOIF VIT
-
Getinge if Grön
127.
09.30
P9 - B
Slöinge GOIF BLÅ
-
Vinbergs IF Vinberg Grön
128.
09.45
P9 - B
Kvibille BK Lag 1 Blå
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit
129.
10.00
P9 - A
Getinge if Grön
-
Vinbergs IF Vinberg Vit
130.
10.15
P9 - A
Slöinge GOIF VIT
-
Sennans IF
131.
10.30
P9 - B
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit
-
Slöinge GOIF BLÅ
132.
10.45
P9 - B
Kvibille BK Lag 1 Blå
-
Vinbergs IF Vinberg Grön
133.
11.00
P9 - C
HGH FC Röd
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
134.
11.15
P9 - C
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
-
Skrea IF Gul
135.
11.30
P9 - D
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
-
Skrea IF Svart
136.
11.45
P9 - D
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
-
HGH FC Blå
137.
12.00
P9 - C
HGH FC Röd
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
138.
12.15
P9 - C
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Skrea IF Gul
139.
12.30
P9 - D
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
140.
12.45
P9 - D
Skrea IF Svart
-
HGH FC Blå
141.
13.00
P9 - C
Skrea IF Gul
-
HGH FC Röd
142.
13.15
P9 - C
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
143.
13.30
P9 - D
HGH FC Blå
-
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
144.
13.45
P9 - D
Skrea IF Svart
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
145.
14.00
P11 - A
Vinbergs IF Lag 1
-
Getinge IF Grön
146.
14.15
P11 - A
Stafsinge IF
-
Slöinge GOIF BLÅ
147.
14.30
P11 - B
Slöinge GOIF SVART
-
Getinge IF Vit
148.
14.45
P11 - B
Vinbergs IF Lag 2
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
149.
15.00
P11 - A
Vinbergs IF Lag 1
-
Stafsinge IF
150.
15.15
P11 - A
Getinge IF Grön
-
Slöinge GOIF BLÅ
151.
15.30
P11 - B
Slöinge GOIF SVART
-
Vinbergs IF Lag 2
152.
15.45
P11 - B
Getinge IF Vit
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
153.
16.00
P11 - A
Slöinge GOIF BLÅ
-
Vinbergs IF Lag 1
154.
16.15
P11 - A
Getinge IF Grön
-
Stafsinge IF
155.
16.30
P11 - B
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
-
Slöinge GOIF SVART
156.
16.45
P11 - B
Getinge IF Vit
-
Vinbergs IF Lag 2
157.
17.00
P11 - C
Varbergs GIF Röd
-
Smålandsstenar GOIF
158.
17.15
P11 - C
Trönninge IF 2
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd
159.
17.30
P11 - D
Trönninge IF 1
-
Varbergs GIF Blå
160.
17.45
P11 - D
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
-
Rinia if Svart
161.
18.00
P11 - C
Varbergs GIF Röd
-
Trönninge IF 2
162.
18.15
P11 - C
Smålandsstenar GOIF
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd
163.
18.30
P11 - D
Trönninge IF 1
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
164.
18.45
P11 - D
Varbergs GIF Blå
-
Rinia if Svart
165.
19.00
P11 - C
IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd
-
Varbergs GIF Röd
166.
19.15
P11 - C
Smålandsstenar GOIF
-
Trönninge IF 2
167.
19.30
P11 - D
Rinia if Svart
-
Trönninge IF 1
168.
19.45
P11 - D
Varbergs GIF Blå
-
IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10 ( födda -13 ) (F10 )
F11( födda -12 ) (F11 )
F12 ( födda -11 ) (F12)
F9 ( födda -14) (F9 )
P10 ( födda -13 ) (P10 )
P11 ( födda -12 ) (P11)
P12 ( födda -11 ) (P12)
P7 ( födda -16 ) (P7 )
P8 ( födda -15 ) (P8 )
P9 ( födda -14 ) (P9 )
Planer
Getingehallen
Sök lag
GetingeCupen 2023 använder
Cupmate