Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 1 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Sundbybergs IP 1
Fredsgränd 2
17233 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2013 (Medel) - B
Sundbybergs IK Central
-
Hammarby IF 11
09.30
P2013 (Medel) - B
Rågsveds IF Gul
-
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
10.00
P2013 (Medel) - B
Hammarby IF 11
-
Österåker United ÅBK Svart
10.30
P2013 (Medel) - B
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
-
Sundbybergs IK Central
11.00
P2013 (Medel) - B
Österåker United ÅBK Svart
-
Rågsveds IF Gul
11.30
P2013 (Medel) - B
Hammarby IF 11
-
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
12.00
P2013 (Medel) - B
Österåker United ÅBK Svart
-
Sundbybergs IK Central
12.30
P2013 (Medel) - B
Rågsveds IF Gul
-
Hammarby IF 11
13.00
P2013 (Medel) - B
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
-
Österåker United ÅBK Svart
13.30
P2013 (Medel) - B
Sundbybergs IK Central
-
Rågsveds IF Gul
14.00
P2013 (Medel) - D
Söderköpings IK Lag 1
-
Djurgården P2013-15
14.30
P2013 (Medel) - D
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2
-
Sundbybergs IK LA
15.00
P2013 (Medel) - D
Djurgården P2013-15
-
Enköpings SK Grön
15.30
P2013 (Medel) - D
Sundbybergs IK LA
-
Söderköpings IK Lag 1
16.00
P2013 (Medel) - D
Enköpings SK Grön
-
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2
16.30
P2013 (Medel) - D
Djurgården P2013-15
-
Sundbybergs IK LA
17.00
P2013 (Medel) - D
Enköpings SK Grön
-
Söderköpings IK Lag 1
17.30
P2013 (Medel) - D
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2
-
Djurgården P2013-15
18.00
P2013 (Medel) - D
Sundbybergs IK LA
-
Enköpings SK Grön
18.30
P2013 (Medel) - D
Söderköpings IK Lag 1
-
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder