Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 1 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Rissne IP 11
Mässvägen 1
17459 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Djurgårdens IF FF F13-4
-
Ängby IF 1, Svart
09.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B
Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1
-
Håbo FF Lag 1
10.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Djurgårdens IF FF F13-4
-
Österåker United FK Svart
10.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B
Sundbybergs IK Vit
-
Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1
11.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C
Sörskogens IF Svart
-
Norrtulls SK F13 Blå
11.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B
Håbo FF Lag 1
-
Sundbybergs IK Vit
12.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C
Norrtulls SK F13 Blå
-
AIK
12.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel)
Djurgårdens IF FF F13-4
-
Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1
13.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel)
Sundbybergs IK Grön
-
Sörskogens IF Svart
13.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel)
AIK
-
Ängby IF 2, Vit
14.00
P2013 (Lätt) - A
Vasalunds Röd
-
Järna SK
14.30
P2013 (Lätt) - B
HSK P13 svart 1
-
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1
15.00
P2013 (Lätt) - D
Söderköpings IK Lag 2
-
Funbo IF
15.30
P2013 (Lätt) - A
Järna SK
-
Skå IK Gul
16.00
P2013 (Lätt) - C
Brommapojkarna P13 lag 14
-
Smedby AIS Gul
16.30
P2013 (Lätt) - D
Funbo IF
-
Skå IK Blå
17.00
P2013 (Lätt) - B
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1
-
AIK Grå 1
17.30
P2013 (Lätt) - C
Apollon FK Solna
-
Smedby AIS Gul
18.00
P2013 (Lätt)
Vasalunds Röd
-
Smedby AIS Svart
18.30
P2013 (Lätt)
Brommapojkarna P13 lag 14
-
Söderköpings IK Lag 2
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder