Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 1 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Rissne IP 13
Mässvägen 1
17459 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B
Sundbybergs IK Vit
-
Ängby IF 2, Vit
09.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C
Skå Ik
-
Norrtulls SK F13 Blå
10.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Ängby IF 1, Svart
-
Sundbybergs IK Grön
10.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C
AIK
-
Skå Ik
11.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - A
Ängby IF 1, Svart
-
Österåker United FK Svart
11.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - B
Ängby IF 2, Vit
-
Tullinge BK F13 Lag 1
12.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel) - C
Sörskogens IF Svart
-
Skå Ik
12.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel)
Österåker United FK Svart
-
Håbo FF Lag 1
13.00
F2013 (Lätt/Medel)
Norrtulls SK F13 Blå
-
Ängby IF 1, Svart
13.30
F2013 (Lätt/Medel)
Skå Ik
-
Sundbybergs IK Vit
14.00
P2013 (Lätt) - A
Österåker United ÅBK Grön
-
Skå IK Gul
14.30
P2013 (Lätt) - C
Brommapojkarna P13 lag 14
-
Apollon FK Solna
15.00
P2013 (Lätt) - D
Sollentuna FK HIP Guld
-
Skå IK Blå
15.30
P2013 (Lätt) - B
AIK Grå 1
-
HSK P13 svart 1
16.00
P2013 (Lätt) - C
Apollon FK Solna
-
Täby FK P2013 6
16.30
P2013 (Lätt) - A
Skå IK Gul
-
Vasalunds Röd
17.00
P2013 (Lätt) - B
Smedby AIS Svart
-
HSK P13 svart 1
17.30
P2013 (Lätt) - D
Skå IK Blå
-
Söderköpings IK Lag 2
18.00
P2013 (Lätt)
Österåker United ÅBK Grön
-
HSK P13 svart 1
18.30
P2013 (Lätt)
Smedby AIS Gul
-
Sollentuna FK HIP Guld
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder