Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 1 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Sundbybergs IP 2
Fredsgränd 2
17233 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2013 (Medel) - C
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul
-
Täby FK Näsbypark P2013.5
09.30
P2013 (Medel) - C
HSK P13 svart 1
-
AIK Blå united
10.00
P2013 (Medel) - C
Täby FK Näsbypark P2013.5
-
Djurgårdens IF P13-9
10.30
P2013 (Medel) - C
AIK Blå united
-
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul
11.00
P2013 (Medel) - C
Djurgårdens IF P13-9
-
HSK P13 svart 1
11.30
P2013 (Medel) - C
Täby FK Näsbypark P2013.5
-
AIK Blå united
12.00
P2013 (Medel) - C
Djurgårdens IF P13-9
-
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul
12.30
P2013 (Medel) - C
HSK P13 svart 1
-
Täby FK Näsbypark P2013.5
13.00
P2013 (Medel) - C
AIK Blå united
-
Djurgårdens IF P13-9
13.30
P2013 (Medel) - C
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul
-
HSK P13 svart 1
14.00
P2013 (Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK HIP Svart
-
DIF 13 lag 3
14.30
P2013 (Medel) - E
IF Brommapojkarna P13-6
-
Enköpings SK Gul
15.00
P2013 (Medel) - E
Sundbybergs IK City
-
Vasalund IF Svart 1
15.30
P2013 (Medel) - E
Enköpings SK Gul
-
AIK Blå city
16.00
P2013 (Medel) - E
Vasalund IF Svart 1
-
IF Brommapojkarna P13-6
16.30
P2013 (Medel) - E
AIK Blå city
-
Sundbybergs IK City
17.00
P2013 (Medel) - E
Enköpings SK Gul
-
Vasalund IF Svart 1
17.30
P2013 (Medel) - E
AIK Blå city
-
IF Brommapojkarna P13-6
18.00
P2013 (Medel) - E
Sundbybergs IK City
-
Enköpings SK Gul
18.30
P2013 (Medel) - E
Vasalund IF Svart 1
-
AIK Blå city
19.00
P2013 (Medel) - E
IF Brommapojkarna P13-6
-
Sundbybergs IK City
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder