Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 2 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Sundbybergs IP 1
Fredsgränd 2
17233 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2012 (Medel) - A
Råsunda is Lag 1 blå
-
Sundbybergs IK CDR Vit
09.30
P2012 (Medel) - A
Apollon FK
-
Sollentuna FK Vallen Svart
10.00
P2012 (Medel) - A
Sundbybergs IK CDR Vit
-
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd
10.30
P2012 (Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK Vallen Svart
-
Råsunda is Lag 1 blå
11.00
P2012 (Medel) - A
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd
-
Apollon FK
11.30
P2012 (Medel) - A
Sundbybergs IK CDR Vit
-
Sollentuna FK Vallen Svart
12.00
P2012 (Medel) - A
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd
-
Råsunda is Lag 1 blå
12.30
P2012 (Medel) - A
Apollon FK
-
Sundbybergs IK CDR Vit
13.00
P2012 (Medel) - A
Sollentuna FK Vallen Svart
-
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd
13.30
P2012 (Medel) - A
Råsunda is Lag 1 blå
-
Apollon FK
14.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Blå
-
Aspudden-Tellus Gul
14.30
P2012 (Medel) - E
Gröndals IK BLÅ
-
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Gul
15.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Aspudden-Tellus Gul
-
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Blå
15.30
P2012 (Medel) - E
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Gul
-
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Gul
16.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Blå
-
Järla IF Lag 1, Vit
16.30
P2012 (Medel) - E
Bele Barkarby Blå 2
-
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Gul
17.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Blå
-
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Blå
17.30
P2012 (Medel) - E
Gröndals IK BLÅ
-
Bele Barkarby Blå 2
18.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Vit
-
Ekerö IK Lag 2 Blå
18.30
P2012 (Medel) - E
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Gul
-
Gröndals IK BLÅ
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder