Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 2 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Rissne IP 13
Mässvägen 1
17459 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2012 (Lätt) - A
IF Brommapojkarna P2012-11
-
Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2
09.30
P2012 (Lätt) - C
IF Brommapojkarna BP12-16
-
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 1
10.00
P2012 (Lätt) - D
Norrtulls SK Svart
-
Spånga IS Lag 2
10.30
P2012 (Lätt) - B
Sundbybergs IK City Vit
-
Nockebyhovs IF
11.00
P2012 (Lätt) - C
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 1
-
Järla FK Grön
11.30
P2012 (Lätt) - A
Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2
-
Mälarhöjdens IK Orange
12.00
P2012 (Lätt) - B
Hässelby SK Fotboll Röd 1
-
Nockebyhovs IF
12.30
P2012 (Lätt) - D
Spånga IS Lag 2
-
Järla IF Lag 2, Svart
13.00
P2012 (Lätt)
Sundbybergs IK City Grön
-
Nockebyhovs IF
13.30
P2012 (Lätt)
Järla IF Lag 2, Svart
-
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 1
14.00
P2012 (Lätt)
IF Brommapojkarna BP12-16
-
Spånga IS Lag 2
14.30
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
IF Brommapojkarna 12-6
-
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul
15.00
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Spånga IS Lag 3
-
Brommapojkarna BP F12-7
15.30
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Erikslunds KF Grön
-
IF Brommapojkarna 12-6
16.00
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Hammarby IF F2012-6
-
Spånga IS Lag 3
16.30
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Vendelsö IK Vit
-
Brommapojkarna BP F12-7
17.00
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
IF Brommapojkarna 12-6
-
Hammarby IF F2012-6
17.30
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Brommapojkarna BP F12-7
-
Erikslunds KF Grön
18.00
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Vendelsö IK Vit
-
IF Brommapojkarna 12-6
18.30
F2012 (Medel/Svår) - A
Brommapojkarna BP F12-7
-
Hammarby IF F2012-6
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder