Till innehåll
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Spelschema
Flickor 2012 (Lätt/Medel) (F2012 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2012 (Medel/Svår) (F2012 (Medel/Svår))
Flickor 2013 (Lätt/Medel) (F2013 (Lätt/Medel))
Flickor 2013 (Medel/Svår) (F2013 (Medel/Svår))
Pojkar 2012 (Lätt) (P2012 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2012 (Medel) (P2012 (Medel))
Pojkar 2012 (Svår) (P2012 (Svår))
Pojkar 2013 (Lätt) (P2013 (Lätt))
Pojkar 2013 (Medel) (P2013 (Medel))
Pojkar 2014 (P2014)
Rissne IP 11 (RIP 11)
Rissne IP 12 (RIP 12)
Rissne IP 13 (RIP 13)
Rissne IP 2 (RIP 2)
Rissne IP 21 (RIP 21)
Rissne IP 22 (RIP 22)
Sundbybergs IP 1 (SIP 1)
Sundbybergs IP 2 (SIP 2)
Sundbybergs IP 3 (SIP 3)
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Domare
Regler
Kostnad
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 2 apr 2023
Plan:
Rissne IP 11
Rissne IP 12
Rissne IP 13
Rissne IP 2
Rissne IP 21
Rissne IP 22
Sundbybergs IP 1
Sundbybergs IP 2
Sundbybergs IP 3
Sundbybergs IP 2
Fredsgränd 2
17233 SUNDBYBERG
Tid
09.00
P2012 (Medel) - B
Hässelby SK Fotboll svart 1
-
Sollentuna FK Vallen Vit
09.30
P2012 (Medel) - B
AIK Svart
-
Djurgårdens IF P12-14
10.00
P2012 (Medel) - B
Sollentuna FK Vallen Vit
-
Jarlabergs IF
10.30
P2012 (Medel) - B
Djurgårdens IF P12-14
-
Hässelby SK Fotboll svart 1
11.00
P2012 (Medel) - B
Jarlabergs IF
-
AIK Svart
11.30
P2012 (Medel) - B
Sollentuna FK Vallen Vit
-
Djurgårdens IF P12-14
12.00
P2012 (Medel) - B
Jarlabergs IF
-
Hässelby SK Fotboll svart 1
12.30
P2012 (Medel) - B
AIK Svart
-
Sollentuna FK Vallen Vit
13.00
P2012 (Medel) - B
Djurgårdens IF P12-14
-
Jarlabergs IF
13.30
P2012 (Medel) - B
Hässelby SK Fotboll svart 1
-
AIK Svart
14.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Järla IF Lag 1, Vit
-
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Vit
14.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Kungsängens IF Lag 2
-
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 2
15.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Vit
-
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Blå
15.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Ursvik IK P12 Svart 2
-
Bele Barkarby Blå 3
16.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Aspudden-Tellus Gul
-
Ursvik IK -p-12 Vit Vit
16.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Bele Barkarby Blå 3
-
Spånga IS Lag 2
17.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Järla IF Lag 1, Vit
-
Aspudden-Tellus Gul
17.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Bele Barkarby Blå 3
-
Kungsängens IF Lag 2
18.00
P2012 (Medel) - D
Viggbyholms IK FF P12 Blå
-
Järla IF Lag 1, Vit
18.30
P2012 (Medel) - F
Gröndals IK SVART
-
Bele Barkarby Blå 3
Tillbaka
SIK 130-årscup använder